(1) 530 6748
(4) 511 11 05

Delegatarias Barranquilla

Acinpro > Delegatarias Barranquilla

Delegatarias Barranquilla

Barranquilla

Fecha: 5 de febrero de 2020

Lugar: Hotel del Prado

Delegataria No. 1 – Hora 9:00 am.

ABEL GARCIA CASTAÑO
ABEL ANTONIO PACHECO SARAVIA
ABELARDO GARCIA GARCIA
ABELARDO ANTONIO CARBONO AREVALO
ABRAHAM ELIAS AMARIS ESCOBAR
ADALBERTO JOSE DIAZ COLON
ADAULFO ENRIQUE HERRERA CASTRILLON
ADELMO LUIS DE LA ROSA DE LA OSSA
ADEMIR DE JESUS ALVAREZ DE LA HOZ
ADOLFO RAFAEL PACHECO ANILLO
ADOLFO TADEO VILLAMIL PEÑA
ADOLFREDO ARZUZA ALCAZAR
ADOLFREDO ARZUZA CHICO
AGLAE DINORA CARABALLO MERCADO
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ ARCE
ALBERTO MARTELO MEDINA
ALBERTO GALAN BARRIOS
ALBERTO MORALES BETANCOUR
ALBERTO DE JESUS VIDES JIMENEZ
ALBERTO ENRIQUE ROMERO ROMERO
ALBERTO JOSE CAMACHO OROZCO
ALBERTO LUIS ZABALETA CELEDON
ALBERTO RAFAEL BERDUGO VIZCAINO
ALBERTO SEGUNDO VILLA PALLARES
ALCIBIADES ALFONSO ACOSTA CERVANTES
ALCIBIADES ANTONIO ACOSTA AGUDELO
ALCIDES FRANCISCO FONTALVO CORDERO
ALDO IRIARTE MONROY
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JEREZ
ALEJANDRO BALDOMERO CASTAÑEDA QUIROZ
ALEJANDRO DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ HOYOS
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE PAEZ FERNANDEZ
ALEX ALFONSO POLO LOPEZ
ALEX DAVID JIMENEZ ALTAMAR
ALEXANDER MANGA GARCIA
ALEXANDER HENAO RODRIGUEZ
ALEXANDER ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
ALEXIS MONTES ANTEQUERA
ALFONSO ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ALTAFULLA
ALFONSO MANUEL SANTO ORTEGA
ALFONSO RAFAEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ
ALFREDO CARRASQUILLA BARON
ALFREDO SILGADO FUENTES
ALFREDO DE JESUS GUTIERREZ VITAL
ALFREDO DE JESUS CAÑAS RIOS
ALFREDO DE JESUS RIOS NAVARRO
ALFREDO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CUELLO
ALFREDO JESUS CAÑAS CAMARGO
ALFREDO RAFAEL DE LA HOZ BLANQUICETT
ALVARO MOLINA SILVA
ALVARO CUELLAR PADILLA
ALVARO ALBERTO OROZCO OROZCO
ALVARO ANTONIO ACUÑA TORRES
ALVARO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ PEÑARANDA
ALVARO JESUS ALMARIO ALMARIO
ALVARO JOSE RICARDO RICARDO
ALVARO RAFAEL OROZCO OROZCO
ALVARO RAFAEL ALVAREZ RAMOS
AMAURY CASTRO ARELLANO
AMED FRANCISCO TORRES MARENCO
AMINA MARIA JIMENEZ CERVANTES
ANAXIMENES MARIO ORTIZ
ANDRES RAMOS DIAZ
ANDRES CIRO GUERRERO ALVARADO
ANDRES DAVID DE LOS REYES ARIZA VILLAZON
ANDRES ENRIQUE MEZA GAMARRA
ANDRES JOSE FONTALVO POLO
ANDRES MIGUEL CARDONA MARTINEZ
ANDY SMITH LUGO GOMEZ
ANGEL CUSTODIO CANTILLO GUERRA
ANGEL CUSTODIO BLANCO LEON
ANGEL FIDEL BERTEL LOPEZ
ANGEL GREGORIO PACHECO PACHECO
ANGEL HUMBERTO NAVARRO
ANGEL MARIA NIÑO MEZA
ANIBAL VELASQUEZ HURTADO
ANIBAL RAFAEL CONTRERAS AGUAS
ANSELMO QUEZADA CONTRERAS
ANTONIO CARLOS MOLINA MUÑOZ
ANTONIO DE JESUS RIVERA MEDINA
ANTONIO FERNANDO AMADOR DONADO
ANTONIO JOSE GIL RUIZ
ANTONIO JULIO MENDOZA YANES
ANTONIO MARIA CASTILLO EGARA
ANTONIO MARIA VILLA MARTINEZ
ANTONIO MARIA GOMEZ ALVAREZ
ANTONIO RAFAEL VELEZ SEVERICHE
ANTONIO VICTOR MONTERROSA DE AVILA
ARECIO CASTELLANO CASTRO
ARGEMIRO RAFAEL MARTINEZ DIAZ
ARIEL BERNARDO AMAYA MARRUGO
ARIEL RAFAEL AVILA ORTEGA
ARMANDO MANJARRES GUERRA
ARMANDO FIDEL CASTRO GOMEZ
ARMANDO MANUEL OVIEDO MADRID
ARMANDO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ALVARADO
ARNALDO IRIARTE CANOLES
ARNALDO DE JESUS MALO REYES
ARNALDO RAFAEL BUSTOS FIGUEROA
ARNOVIS ALBERTO ALVAREZ CANTERO

Delegataria No. 2 – Hora 10:00 am.

ARNOY ANTONIO VARGAS DIAZ
ARNULFO ENRIQUE PAJARO PADILLA
ARTURO DE JESUS ALVAREZ MANOTAS
ARTURO JOSE CUAO NOGUERA
ASDRUBAL MIGUEL CANCHILA SERPA
ATANAEL MUÑOZ SALAS
AUGUSTO MEDARDO GONZALEZ MERCADO
AUGUSTO ROSEMBERG PEINADO MARTINEZ
AURA CRISTINA PUELLO DE FUNEZ
BASILIO ELISEO GARCIA CORENA
BENIGNO ANTONIO AYALA ANAYA
BENJAMIN JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ
BENJAMIN JOSE PADILLA IZQUIERDO
BERNARDO RAIMIER PLA GARCIA
BLAS SARMIENTO MARIMON
BOBBY MIGUEL GONZALEZ CASTRILLO
BONIFACIO TORRES PADILLA
BRANDON MICHAEL CORRALES DURANGO
BRAULIO TOMAS TILANO ALTAMAR
BRUNO FABIAN BELLO GARCIA
BRUNO SEGUNDO PATERNINA SIERRA
CANDELARIO JOSE GALE NAVARRO
CARLOS ADEL PUELLO ALCOCER
CARLOS ALBERTO PLA GARCIA
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ ROZO
CARLOS ALBERTO ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ
CARLOS ALBERTO NARVAEZ IBARRA
CARLOS ALFONSO GARCIA MAZA
CARLOS ALFREDO AVILA MOLA
CARLOS ANDRES GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
CARLOS ANDRES BERTEL SANCHEZ
CARLOS ARTURO MALO COHEN
CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMEZ BULTE
CARLOS DARIO RICARDO SOTO
CARLOS DOMINGO JIMENEZ ORTIZ
CARLOS ENRIQUE PEREZ PEREZ
CARLOS JOSE PADILLA PERTUZ
CARLOS JOSE CARDONA MORA
CARLOS JULIO SIERRA CONTRERAS
CARLOS MANUEL PALMET MARTINEZ
CARLOS MIGUEL VENERA HERRERA
CARLOS OSCAR JIMENEZ CASTELLON
CARMEN CECILIA CANTERO PEREZ
CAROLINA OVALLE ARANGO
CASTULO ANDRES HERNANDEZ PADILLA
CELSO ALVAREZ MOSQUERA
CESAR ANTONIO OCHOA BETIN
CESAR AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ GONGORA
CESAR AUGUSTO DE LA HOZ PARDO
CESAR ENRIQUE CASTRO JEREZ
CESAR FERNANDO BELEÑO ARGUELLES
CESAR HUMBERTO OCHOA GUTIERREZ
CESAR RAFAEL MARCUCCI DIAZ GRANADOS
CHRISTIAN CAMILO PEÑA REDONDO
CIPRIAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CUELLO
CIRO DE JESUS ARROYO PEÑA
CLAUDIO ISMAEL NARANJO BARRETO
CLIMADO ANTONIO DIAZ AGUILAR
CRISTIAN ENRIQUE ARGOTTE IGLESIAS
CRISTIAN ENRIQUE CONDE PESTANA
DAGOBERTO ANTONIO CONTRERAS MARINO
DAIRO PUELLO CARABALLO
DAIRO DEL CRISTO MIRANDA MONTES
DAIRO JOSE BARON RAMOS
DAIRO NEL MEZA ACOSTA
DANI DANIEL GALOFRE MARIN
DANIEL CELEDON ORSINI
DANIEL MIRANDA HINCAPIE
DANIEL DE LAS MERCEDES PEÑA BENITEZ
DANIEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ FUENTES
DANILO JOSE DE ORO MARTINEZ
DANNY ALFREDO DE LA CRUZ BARRAZA
DANNY DANIEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
DARIO ALBERTO DE CASTRO VASQUEZ
DARIO JOSE DAGOBETH RIVAS
DAVID JALAFF OROZCO
DAVID ALFONSO DE LA ASUNCION OSPINO
DAVID ANTONIO RACEDO DE LA ROSA
DAVID ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ ARAGON
DAVID DAVID HENRIQUEZ MEZA
DAYAN RAFAEL AMADO RADA
DEIMER JOSE IRIARTE MONROY
DEIVIS DE AVILA MORILLO
DELFO ENRIQUE BALLESTAS SALINAS
DEMETRIO SEGUNDO GUARIN ROMERO
DESIDERIO NEL RAMOS BARBAS
DIEGO DE JESUS TORNE CASTRO
DIEGO LUIS LEON FABRA
DIEGO MAURICIO MORAN GONZALEZ
DIGNO MANUEL CORONADO MARTINEZ
DINO DE JESUS GUTIERREZ CUELLO
DIOGENES ULISES JALAFF OROZCO
DIOMEDES NICOLAS HERNANDEZ ROYETT
DOLCEY JULIO GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ
DOMEDIS DE JESUS MENDOZA ROMERO
DOMINGO QUESADA CONTRERAS
DOMINGO RAMON MIRANDA JARABA
DONALDO RAFAEL CAMACHO MOVILLA
DUARTE ANTONIO PINEDO AGAMEZ
DUNIS ERIS FRANCO GONZALEZ

Delegataria No. 3 – Hora 11:00 am.

EARLE FREDY HERNANDEZ MORENO
EDER DE JESUS RAMOS BUELVAS
EDER LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
EDER MANUEL NARANJO MEJIA
EDGAR ALFONSO ALBUS VASQUEZ
EDGAR DAVID VILORIA SARMIENTO
EDGARDO DAVID FABREGAS PARDO
EDIGAR JOSE MORILLO LOPEZ
EDILBERTO ALEJANDRO BENITEZ TORDECILLA
EDILBERTO DE JESUS BERDUGO HERRERA
EDILBERTO JOSE PEREZ ALVAREZ
EDNA MARGARITA MANRIQUE CARRASCAL
EDSON GOMEZ PALOMINO
EDUAR ROBER MORELOS EMERIT
EDUARDO MARTINEZ ARVILLA
EDUARDO DE JESUS TINOCO GUARDO
EDUARDO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ
EDUARDO FERNAN ARROYO SUAREZ
EDUARDO LUIS DAVILA SANTIAGO
EDUARDO LUIS LORA LENTINO
EDUARDO LUIS MORENO VIDAL
EDUARDO MANUEL CARDEÑA VILLADIEGO
EDUARDO MIGUEL CASTILLA PEÑATE
EDWIN ROMERO PINTO
EDWIN AMAN MACHUCA RUIZ
EDWIN ANTONIO ANTEQUERA MERCADO
EDWIN BAUTISTA CANTERO PEREZ
EDWIN DE JESUS GOMEZ TANGARIFE
EDWIN JAVIER MEDINA CUENTAS
EDWIN STEVES NAVARRO ROMERO
EDWING DE JESUS ARNEDO BOSSIO
EFRAIN OCHOA HERRERA
EFRAIN ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA GARCIA
ELIANA LIZETH DURAN BENITEZ
ELIAS DE JESUS FIGUEROA BOLIVAR
ELIECER AMADO OCHOA HERRERA
ELIECER CRUZ CASARRUBIA LOZANO
ELIECER DOMINGO BOLAÑO MENDOZA
ELKIN DAVID VIDAL OROZCO
ELKIN YOVANY MEDINA CUENTAS
ELVER MANUEL ROMERO PASTRANA
ELVIRO CIENFUEGOS PINTO
EMIL ALBERTO GALVIS BARRIOS
EMILSON JOSE CANTILLO MERIÑO
ENALDO RAFAEL PEREZ ARRIETA
ENELSON RAFAEL SALAS LEIVA
ENOR ANTONIO BLANCO PACHECO
ERASMO MANUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
ERIS EVERARDO PUENTES BARRETO
ERWIN DANIEL ARROYO TIRADO
ESCILDA DEL CARMEN MERIÑO BUELVAS
ESTEBAN ELIAS OVALLE VANEGAS
ESTEBAN EMIRO SALCEDO RUIZ
ESUALDO MANUEL DIAZ GARCIA
EUCLIDES ORTEGA HERRERA
EUDEZ CHICA TAMARA
EUDIS JAMITH PADILLA SANCHEZ
EUGENIO LUNA LUNA
EUMIRIS CARMELO RHENALS ATILANO
EUSTACIO MANUEL PADILLA VALDES
EUSTORGIO VICTOR LUGO RAMOS
EVARISTO ANTONIO ARTEAGA ARGEL
EVER ENRIQUE CASTILLO AVILA
EVER MARCIAL JIMENEZ ORTEGA
EVER SANDRO BELTRAN JEREZ
EVERIS VIVANCO ACUÑA
EZEQUIEL EDUARDO OLMOS LUQUE
FABIAN ALBERTO MORALES REYES
FABIAN ALBERTO MEZA SARMIENTO
FABIAN ANTONIO AHUMADA YEPES
FABIAN ENRIQUE PICON OLIVER
FABIAN ENRIQUE SALCEDO BADILLO
FABIO ANTONIO SANTOS ROMERO
FABIO ENRIQUE ZULETA PRETEL
FABIO GREGORIO MOGOLLON BETIN
FARID FRANCISCO PEREZ CASTRO
FARID RAFAEL DE VEGA TORRES
FEDERICO ANTONIO CARDONA MORA
FELIPE ZAMORA JELK
FELIPE ANTONIO PATERNINA PAYARES
FELIX CARMELO ARRIETA ORTEGA
FELIX RAMON BERTEL PATERNINA
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
FERNANDO OVIEDO GUELVIS
FERNANDO ISAAC LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ
FERNANDO JOSE VARGAS GALVIS
FIDEL PEÑA SALOM
FIDEL ANTONIO SARMIENTO MERCADO
FILADELFO DE JESUS FUENTES CAMPO
FILIBERTO PEREZ ALVIS
FRAN JOSE PINEDA PINEDA
FRANCISCO PAJARO ARRIETA
FRANCISCO ALBERTO CUELLO PRIETO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASTRO CAUSIL
FRANCISCO DE PAULA FORTICH PEÑA
FRANCISCO ELIAS GONZALEZ CABALLERO
FRANCISCO ELIO CORRALES CUESTA
FRANCISCO JAVIER SEMBERGMAN FUENTES
FRANCISCO JAVIER SEQUEDA CONTRERAS
FRANCISCO JOSE ARGUELLES CORONEL

Delegataria No. 4 – Hora 12:00 md.

FRANCISCO JOSE CASTELLAR ALVIZ
FRANCISCO MANUEL SUAREZ OTERO
FRANCISCO TOMAS LOPEZ GONZALEZ
FRED DOMINGO MONTES VERGARA
FREDDY DE JESUS CAUSADO PEREZ
FREDDY MANUEL ANDRADE CARMONA
FREDIS ISAIAS VERGARA ANAYA
FREDY ARMANDO GALLEGO LOPEZ
FREDY JOSE MEJIA ALVAREZ
FREDY RAFAEL MENDOZA CASTILLO
FREDY RAMON SIERRA DIAZ
GABRIEL JULIO RAMIREZ
GABRIEL ANTONIO ARROYO SIERRA
GABRIEL ARTURO GARCIA PABON
GABRIEL EDUARDO JULIO SIERRA
GABRIEL EDUARDO MAESTRE SOCARRAS
GABRIEL EDUARDO PEREZ LOBO
GABRIEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
GABRIEL FRANCISCO CHAMORRO TAPIA
GABRIEL LORENZO PEREIRA BERRIO
GARIGARDO JOSE VIDES CALY
GEBER JOSE CASTAÑEDA TORRES
GENARO CARRANZA BARRIOS
GENARO PALLARES BARRIOS
GEOVANIS MANUEL MARTINEZ DIAZ
GERMAN JOSE PEREZ ARRIETA
GIAN CARLOS ORTEGA CARRASCAL
GILBERTO ANTONIO BERMUDEZ SIERRA
GILBERTO MANUEL TORRES ORTEGA
GIOVANNY DE JESUS BALLESTAS OROZCO
GLENN MICHAEL TORRES
GREGORIO HERMINIO CAUSIL CAUSIL
GREGORIO JOSE JULIO SIERRA
GUADIS CARRASCO CUMPLIDO
GUIDO ALBERTO MALO COHEN
GUIDO MANUEL RIVERO CANTERO
GUILLERMO LARA ARRIETA
GUILLERMO CEPEDA PALENCIA
GUILLERMO ANTONIO MONTES RAMOS
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE SARMIENTO BERDUGO
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE MORALES MARQUEZ
GUILLERMO JENARO PADILLA TAPIA
GUILLERMO LEON PUELLO ALCOCER
GUILLERMO LUIS CARO GUERRA
GUSTAVO BARROS GONZALEZ
GUSTAVO MAESTRE MOLINA
GUSTAVO CABRERA LIBRERO
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ARRIETA ARRIETA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO TIRADO VITAL
GUSTAVO DAVID HERAZO RUIZ
GUSTAVO RAFAEL BADEL ACOSTA
HADER EDGARDO CUETO SALAS
HAIDER JOSE CALVO CERVANTES
HAROL MILTON PELAEZ ESCORCIA
HAROLD DAVID LENGUA MENDOZA
HEBER MANUEL DURAN BENITEZ
HEBER MIGUEL DURAN GANDIA
HECTOR DE JESUS VERGARA VERGARA
HEDER JESUS ROJAS GARCIA
HELBER AUGUSTO PINEDO MIRANDA
HERIBERTO JOSE OROZCO OROZCO
HERMES EDUARDO TAPIAS SEGUEDA
HERNAN EMILIO PACHECO MORALES
HERNAN JOSE VILLA ORTEGA
HERNAN RIQUELME DE LA VALLE GALINDO
HERNANDO PAJARO FUENTES
HERNANDO DE JESUS MEZA MARQUEZ
HILARIO CORRALES ARENAS
HOLLMAN LUIS SALAZAR FUENTES
HOLMER MARTIN CARMONA DE AVILA
HORACIO ISAAC ESCORCIA MARCHENA
HORACIO MANUEL AGUIRRE PADILLA
HOSNAIDER CABARCAS GALINDO
HUGO CARLOS GUETTE AGUAS
HUGO ENRIQUE MOLINARES DE LA HOZ
HUGO JOSE MORELO EMERY
HUGO RAFAEL RIVERA FIGUEROA
HUMBERTO MUÑOZ LEZAMA
HUMBERTO HERLET PINEDO DURANGO
HUMBERTO RAFAEL PALMERA BUELVAS
HUMBERTO RAFAEL MARTINEZ BARRETO
IBALDO RAFAEL SUAREZ ESTRADA
IGNACIO DE JESUS GARCIA CORENA
IKLY GREGORIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
ISAAC VASQUEZ GRAU
ISIDRO MANUEL GOMEZ MEZA
ISMAEL ANTONIO RUDAS MIELES
ISOLINA LEON BLANCO
ISRAEL ROMERO OSPINO
ISRAEL JOSE GOMEZ MONTEROSA
ITALO RAFAEL TODARO DECOLA
IVAN ALEXANDER POTES PALACIO
IVAN ANDRES FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
IVAN ANTONIO OVALLE POVEDA
IVAN ENRIQUE CASTRO GUERRERO
JADER ORLANDO DORIA PADILLA
JAHIR ERNESTO CORREA ATILANO
JAIDER MANUEL ARCOS JIMENEZ
JAIME BARAJAS BARRERA

Delegataria No. 5 – Hora 2:00 pm.

JAIME PAJARO RAMÍREZ
JAIME ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS GONZALEZ
JAIME ARTURO URZOLA TORRES
JAIME DAVID BOLAÑO MEDRANO
JAIME ENRIQUE LOPEZ SIERRA
JAIME LEON GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
JAIME LUIS PADILLA VEGA
JAIRO AHUMADA ESCORCIA
JAIRO ANTONIO CANTERO ROMERO
JAIRO DE JESUS GIL ZARZA
JAIRO ENRIQUE SUAREZ LUCAS
JAIRO MANUEL ZAGARRA COLINA
JAIVER JOSE RODRIGUEZ RIOS
JASIR MALKUN DIAZ
JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILORIA
JAVIER MARIN RODRIGUEZ
JAVIER BOLAÑO MENDOZA
JAVIER ANTONIO MATTA CORREA
JAVIER DE JESUS CASTRO RINCONES
JAVIER ENRIQUE WEEBER TOVIO
JAVIER JOSE JIMENEZ DE ALBA
JAVIER RAMON ECHEVERRIA ORTA
JEAN CARLOS JIMENEZ CENTENO
JEAN CARLOS MEJIA RODRIGUEZ
JESUALDO BROCHERO MERIÑO
JESUS ALBERTO SEPULVEDA LOPEZ
JESUS DAVID ZAMBRANO GARCIA
JESUS GREGORIO BROCHERO BROCHERO
JESUS MARIA LEAL JEREZ
JESUS MARIA CONTRERAS MARINO
JESUS RAMON LOPEZ BARRETO
JHON DENIS CASTRO PINEDA
JHON JAIRO ROJO MONTOYA
JHON RICHAR PAYARES VILLALBA
JIMMY ENRIQUE QUIROZ ULLOA
JOAQUIN ALFONSO MARTINEZ ACOSTA
JOAQUIN PABLO ARGEL AVILEZ
JOAQUIN TOMAS SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
JOEL TERCERO MANJARREZ BUELVAS
JOHN JAIRO VILLALBA MERCADO
JOHN JAIRO BOLAÑO VARGAS
JOHN JAIRO GONZALEZ RUIZ
JOHNKLIN VERGARA SIERRA
JONAS JAFETH CARBONO AREVALO
JONATHAN MARTINEZ MIRANDA
JORGE CELEDON GUERRA
JORGE ADEL IGUARAN CAICEDO
JORGE ALBERTO PEÑA DUSSAN
JORGE ANDRES MIRANDA CAMPOS
JORGE CARLOS LUNA LOPEZ
JORGE DANIEL OTERO MANCHEGO
JORGE DANIEL LOPEZ DE VOZ
JORGE EDUARDO BLANCO NIETO
JORGE ELIECER ALTAMAR AYALA
JORGE ELIECER MIRAVAL GALEANO
JORGE ENRIQUE ORTEGA OROZCO
JORGE ENRIQUE PEREZ CHAVEZ
JORGE ISAAC PEREZ TROCHA
JORGE LEON VALBUENA QUINTERO
JORGE LUIS RUIZ SIERRA
JORGE LUIS CANCHILA CONTRERAS
JORGE MARIO PEÑA RUA
JORGE MIGUEL RUIZ DE AGUAS
JOSE BARRIOS OCHOA
JOSE JAY ASCENDRA
JOSE ALFREDO ALVAREZ SOTO
JOSE ANGEL BARRIOS MARTINEZ
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE ANTONIO BARRAGAN RAMOS
JOSE ANTONIO AVILA MENDOZA
JOSE ASUNCION SARMIENTO MUÑOZ
JOSE BENJAMIN VERGARA RICO
JOSE BERNARDO SANCHEZ OROZCO
JOSE DE JESUS HERRERA AGUILAR
JOSE DE LA CRUZ AVILES FUENTES
JOSE DE LOS SANTOS MARTINEZ SOLANO
JOSE DEL CARMEN CASTILLA VILLERO
JOSE DEL ROSARIO VELASQUEZ HURTADO
JOSE DEL ROSARIO MARTINEZ MEZA
JOSE ELIAS FERNANDEZ OLIVELLA
JOSE FERNANDO CARRILLO ORTEGA
JOSE FILADELFO VASQUEZ MARQUEZ
JOSE FRANCISCO CARRANZA MARTINEZ
JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRA GALVAN
JOSE FRANCISCO COTERA MEJIA
JOSE FRANCISCO BERRIO PEREZ
JOSE GABRIEL PADILLA JIMENEZ
JOSE GERMAN ANGULO SALCEDO
JOSE GREGORIO BERROCAL SANCHEZ
JOSE GREGORIO MEDINA ORTEGA
JOSE GUILLERMO SANCHEZ BLANCO
JOSE GUSTAVO CAMELO CASTILLA
JOSE IGNACIO CUAO MARTINEZ
JOSE IGNACIO CUAO NOGUERA
JOSE INES TOBIO GUERRA
JOSE JOAQUIN PERTUZ PABON
JOSE JULIAN CASTILLA ARAUJO
JOSE LAUREANO MEZA MARQUEZ
JOSE LUIS MEZA DOMINGUEZ
JOSE LUIS ARAGON HERNANDEZ

Delegataria No. 6 – Hora 3:00 pm.

JOSE LUIS ZULUAGA DE LEON
JOSE LUIS BARRIOS NISPERUZA
JOSE LUIS GUZMAN SALGADO
JOSE LUIS DURAN BENITEZ
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ GALEANO
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ PEÑA
JOSE MARIA RICO PAEZ
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ TRUJILLO
JOSE MARIA MEDINA AHUMADA
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
JOSE MIGUEL VASQUEZ CASTILLO
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CARMONA
JOSE PORFIRIO REYES GUERRA
JOSE RAFAEL NARVAEZ VERGARA
JOSE RICARDO HOYOS JIMENEZ
JOSE RODRIGO MUÑOZ FUENTES
JOSE TEODORO PADILLA IZQUIERDO
JOSE TOMAS BARBOZA
JOSELINA LLERENA MARTINEZ
JUAN AGRIPINO TUIRAN MERCADO
JUAN ANTONIO ALVAREZ ALTAFULLA
JUAN BAUTISTA VERGARA GUZMAN
JUAN BAUTISTA CORREA MARTINEZ
JUAN BAUTISTA ACOSTA MIRANDA
JUAN BAUTISTA SUAREZ GUZMAN
JUAN CARLOS LORA LENTINO
JUAN CARLOS MENDOZA ROCA
JUAN CARLOS CORONEL VARGAS
JUAN CARLOS RICARDO MEZA
JUAN CARLOS PADILLA BARRIOS
JUAN CARLOS CHIMA HERRERA
JUAN DE LA CRUZ PIÑA VALDERRAMA
JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ VILLALBA
JUAN JOSE SOLANO GONZALEZ
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ
JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
JUAN MANUEL CARDONA MORA
JULIAN ENOC HERNANDEZ CARPENTIER
JULIO LUNA ROBLES
JULIO ALBERTO CASTAÑEZ DIAZ
JULIO ALBERTO GUTIERREZ DONADO
JULIO CESAR BARROS VENERA
JULIO CESAR FORERO DE LA BARRERA
JULIO CESAR MEJIA MIRANDA
JULIO CESAR AGAMEZ DURAN
JULIO ELIAS JIMENEZ CONTRERAS
JULIO ENRIQUE VERTEL LOPEZ
JULIO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ CALEÑO
JULIO MARIO ROJAS DIAZ
JUSTO VALDES CACERES
JUVENAL OSORIO VERGARA
JUVENAL JOSE PEREZ PEREZ
JUVENTINO MILCIADES OJITO PALMA
KEVIN RAFAEL FLOREZ RODRIGUEZ
LAMBERTO ANTONIO CAMPO BARBERA
LEANDRO BARON UTRIA
LENIN FARID OVIEDO MADRID
LEOBALDO MARTINEZ HUERTAS
LEONARDO QUINTANA PARRA
LEONARDO ENRIQUE COHEN CORTINA
LEONARDO FABIO OVALLE VANEGAS
LEONIDAS MANUEL ALVAREZ VIDES
LEONIDAS MANUEL PATERNINA PORTACIO
LIBARDO ESPINOSA POLO
LIBARDO JOSE LOPEZ ACOSTA
LIBARDO SEGUNDO MOLINA OROZCO
LISANDRO MEZA MARQUEZ
LIZANDRIS NAVAS AICARDY
LIZANDRO SEGUNDO MEZA DOMINGUEZ
LORENA ESTHER SALGUEDO PALACIO
LORENZO JOSE VERGARA HERAZO
LORENZO MARCELINO BENITEZ ALVAREZ
LUDWING WATTS PARDO
LUIS ALBERTO MESA
LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ MOLINA
LUIS ALFONSO PAYARES BRACHO
LUIS ALFONSO PADILLA VILLAREAL
LUIS ALFREDO TOVIO GARCIA
LUIS BERNARDO URIBE MELENDEZ
LUIS CARLOS FERNANDEZ BELTRAN
LUIS CARLOS BOSSA ANGULO
LUIS CARLOS BLANDON CUESTA
LUIS CARMELO CHAVEZ GARAY
LUIS DANIEL GUZMAN ROMERO
LUIS DEL CRISTO QUIÑONEZ JARABA
LUIS DEL CRISTO OJEDA MORON
LUIS EDUARDO VERTEL PATERNINA
LUIS EDUARDO VERTEL SANCHEZ
LUIS EDUARDO RANGEL MONTES
LUIS EDUARDO BOSSA ROSSO
LUIS EDUARDO RIOS PEÑAFIEL
LUIS EDUARDO ESTRELLA CHAVES
LUIS EDUARDO CARRASCAL VELASQUEZ
LUIS EDUARDO DE JESUS DAZA MAESTRE
LUIS ENRIQUE ORTEGA BUELVAS
LUIS ENRIQUE CARABALLO CARABALLO
LUIS ENRIQUE COAVAS MARTINEZ
LUIS ERNESTO RANGEL ARIAS
LUIS FABIAN PEÑA VILLAREAL
LUIS FELIPE CHARRIS RUA

Delegataria No. 7 – Hora 4:00 pm.

LUIS FELIPE CAICEDO LUNA
LUIS FERNANDO COLON GOMEZ
LUIS FERNANDO DAVID MIRANDA
LUIS FERNANDO MUÑOZ MORELO
LUIS GUILLERMO DE LOS RIOS DIAZ
LUIS GUILLERMO FIGUEROA RUIZ
LUIS GUILLERMO GARCIA PEREZ
LUIS GUILLERMO BADEL TAMARA
LUIS HERNANDO NAVARRETE CASTILLO
LUIS JORGE PEREZ CANTILLO
LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ ESCALANTE
LUIS MANUEL ARAGON OSPINO
LUIS MANUEL GUZMAN MARTELO
LUIS MAURICIO MACEA SALGADO
LUIS RAFAEL VEGA ROCA
LUIS RAFAEL COBO GONZALEZ
LUIS RAMON BENITEZ MONTIEL
LUISA FERNANDA DURAN PALENCIA
MANCEL PABLO CARDENAS DUQUE
MANUEL QUEZADA CONTRERAS
MANUEL GARCIA BARCASNEGRA
MANUEL OVIEDO MARTINEZ
MANUEL ALEJANDRO BUSTILLO KLELE
MANUEL ANTONIO CARABALLO CASTRO
MANUEL ANTONIO CASTRO MORA
MANUEL ANTONIO BELTRAN LAMBRAÑO
MANUEL DE JESUS PALMERA CRESPO
MANUEL DEL CRISTO HERRERA BLANCO
MANUEL DEL CRISTO NARANJO BARRETO
MANUEL DEL CRISTO PADILLA GUILLIN
MANUEL EDUARDO BUSTILLO REBOLLO
MANUEL GREGORIO PINEDA SANDOVAL
MANUEL GUILLERMO SARMIENTO PACHECO
MANUEL JOSE FUENTES YANES
MANUEL SALVADOR GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
MANUEL SANTIAGO PUELLO ROMERO
MANUEL SEGUNDO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
MARCIAL LUNA LUNA
MARCIAL ANTONIO OVIEDO DIAZ
MARCO ALFREDO DE LA CRUZ GROSER
MARCO FIDEL GAMBOA PATERNINA
MARCO FIDEL ARCIA MEDINA
MARCOS FRANCISCO DIAZ ALARZA
MARCOS RAFAEL RUSSO ORTIZ
MARCOS TULIO ARCIA AGAMEZ
MARGARITA CAMPO VIVES
MARIA EUGENIA DE JESUS MURGAS ACOSTA
MARIANO MIGUEL DAGER TRUJILLO
MARIBEL DE LOS ANGELES CORTINA FONSECA
MARIO JOSE OVIEDO DIAZ
MARIO JOSE HERNANDEZ ZABALA
MARIO RAFAEL MONTOYA GONZALEZ
MARLON ANTONIO BENITEZ ARTETA
MARLON EMILIO POSADA CARBALLO
MARTA CECILIA CAMPO VIVES
MARTIN ALONSO SAEZ USTA
MARTIN JOSE CARMONA LOZADA
MARTIN VICENTE RIVERA TORRIJA
MAXIMO JOSE JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
MELCHOR PEREZ TORRES
MELQUIADES MARIA MUÑOZ VILLALBA
MICHEL MARTINEZ ANAYA
MIGUEL HERRERA DE LEON
MIGUEL VILLA PAEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL BERTEL SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ANTONIO DURAN OLAYA
MIGUEL ANTONIO DURAN BENITEZ
MIGUEL DE JESUS MARTINEZ MIRANDA
MIGUEL EMIRO NARANJO MONTES
MIGUEL ENRIQUE ESCAFF COLON
MIGUEL FERNANDO SANCHEZ VASQUEZ
MIGUEL IGNACIO CORREA AVILA
MILTON TORRES REYES
MOISES DE LA OSSA DIAZ
MOISES ENRIQUE ANGULO CORTINEZ
MORGAN ENRIQUE BLANCO BORRERO
MORGAN ENRIQUE BLANCO NIETO
NAVIN CANTILLO LOPEZ
NEIVER JOSE BLANCO TORRES
NELSON HERRERA MORALES
NELSON AMAURY ESPINOSA JANACETH
NELSON DE JESUS FONTALVO NORWOOD
NESTOR ANTONIO GALOFRE TORRES
NILSON DE JESUS ACOSTA BETIN
NILSON DE JESUS VERGARA PEREZ
NILSON NICOLAS TORRES TORRES
NIXON DE JESUS PATERNINA PAYARES
OBEIMAR ENRIQUE ORTEGA MERCADO
OBERTO ENRIQUE LOPEZ LOPEZ
OCTAVIANO CARMELO ARRIETA ACOSTA
OLEGARIO MANUEL AVILEZ CORREA
OLGA SARINA PACHECO SANDOVAL
OLMEDO ALFONSO VILLAREAL CARO
OMAR DARIO VILORIA PETRO
OMAR FRANCISCO CERVANTES GUTIERREZ
OMAR JOSE OSORIO VILLADIEGO
OMER MIRANDA NAVARRO
ONIX DE JESUS BELLO CUADRO
ORANGEL MAESTRE SOCARRAS

Delegataria No. 8 – Hora 5:00 pm.

ORANGEL JOSE PEREZ PEREZ
ORLANDO DE JESUS SIERRA MIRANDA
ORLANDO ENRIQUE PEREZ MENDOZA
OSCAR URUETA LIGARDO
OSCAR ORTEGA BOLAÑOS
OSCAR ANTONIO TILANO ALTAMAR
OSCAR ARMANDO PADILLA ESPAÑA
OSCAR EMILIO BONILLA GONZALEZ
OSCAR ENRIQUE MONTERROZA RIVERA
OSCAR LUIS MEDRANO LOPEZ
OSCAR MANUEL BERTEL MARTINEZ
OSCAR MANUEL PASTRANA PACHECO
OSMIN GUILLERMO PADILLA GARCIA
OSVALDO ANTONIO RUIZ SIERRA
OSVALDO ARTURO SARMIENTO PACHECO
OSVALDO MANUEL OLIVERA GARCIA
OSVALDO MANUEL BARON RAMOS
OSWALDO ROJANO CARABALLO
OSWALDO DUEÑAS ELJACH
OSWALDO ENRIQUE MORELO VERTEL
OSWALDO HUMBERTO MONTERROZA PEREZ
OSWALDO RAFAEL DE LA HOZ CHAMORRO
OSWALDO RAFAEL OLASCOAGA PASTRANA
OTALVARO GREGORIO MEZA ACOSTA
OTTO FERNANDO SERJE GUZMAN
PEDRO VICENTINI DEL VALLE
PEDRO POLO CARABALLO
PEDRO PEREZ PADILLA
PEDRO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
PEDRO AGUSTIN BELTRAN CASTRO
PEDRO ALBERTO PEREZ ARRIETA
PEDRO ANTONIO LARA ARRIETA
PEDRO EMIRO MENDOZA VEGA
PEDRO ENRIQUE VICENTINI MONTERO
PEDRO FERNANDO ARROYO MONTES
PEDRO JOSE ELIAS PEÑA
PEDRO MANUEL TAPIAS REALES
PEDRO PABLO PIÑA MACIAS
PEDRO PABLO SUAREZ ARCIA
PEDRO PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
PEDRO SEGUNDO PATERNINA URZOLA
PETER MANJARRES ROMERO
PETRONA MARTINEZ VILLA
PORFIRIO ELIAS OSPINO AGUILERA
PRAXISTELES AGAMENON RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PRISCILIANO MARTINEZ HUERTAS
RAFAEL AGUSTIN PEREZ TORTELLO
RAFAEL ALFONSO JULIO MORENO
RAFAEL ANTONIO VILORIA ALVAREZ
RAFAEL ANTONIO GENES GUILLEN
RAFAEL ARCANGEL PALMERA CRESPO
RAFAEL ARTURO VILLA PAEZ
RAFAEL CARMELO GALARCIO NAVARRO
RAFAEL EDUARDO SAENZ VIDAL
RAFAEL EMILIO GALOFRE MARIN
RAFAEL ENRIQUE GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
RAFAEL ENRIQUE CABEZA ORTIZ
RAFAEL ENRIQUE MANJARREZ MENDOZA
RAFAEL ENRIQUE PEREZ ALVIZ
RAFAEL FERNANDO OYAGA BAZA
RAFAEL JOAQUIN MESTRE VIVES
RAFAEL JOSE COY PEREIRA
RAFAEL MARIA CORREA AVILA
RAFAEL MAURICIO BRITO LOPEZ
RAFAEL RAMON BASTIDAS BARRETO
RAFAEL SANTIAGO ZAPATA MACIAS
RAFAEL SEGUNDO ROMERO GARRIDO
RAFAEL TADEO SANCHEZ LLANOS
RAIMUNDO GARCIA RAMOS
RAMIRO ALBERTO PADILLA BRAVO
RAMIRO EDUARDO TORRES ZAPATA
RAMIRO JOSE BELTRAN QUEVEDO
RAMIRO MANUEL DAGER TRUJILLO
RAMON ANTONIO MARTINEZ URANGO
RAMON DE JESUS ROQUEME YEPES
RAUL EDUARDO MOLINA VIZCAINO
RAYMUNDO GARCIA PUERTA
RAYNER ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ POSADA
REINALDO ANTONIO CARABALLO PEREZ
REMBERTO ANTONIO BERTEL BENITEZ
REMBERTO ENRIQUE MALDONADO ZABALETA
RICARDO ANTONIO BRITO GOMEZ
RICARDO JOSE ALBINO PERNETT
RICARDO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ
RICARDO LIZANDRO VILLAREAL FORERO
RICARDO MANUEL VEGA PEREZ
RICARDO RAFAEL OJEDA FONTALVO
RICARDO RAFAEL PLA GARCIA
RICHARD ANTONIO ANGULO SALCEDO
RITO MERCEDES MENDOZA NARVAEZ
ROBERTO ALFONSO MARTINEZ MENDOZA
ROBERTO ANTONIO URQUIJO FONSECA
ROBERTO ANTONIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
ROBERTO CARLOS CASTRO TOUS
ROBERTO CARLOS CUJIA ARIZA
ROBERTO CARLOS SALCEDO CONTRERAS
ROBERTO ENRIQUE DIAZ DIAZ
ROBINSON MARTELO ROSARIO
ROBINSON DE LOS ANGELES GALOFRE MARIN
ROBINSON GILBERTO CALVO LUQUE

Delegataria No. 9 – Hora 6:00 pm.

RODGERS ENMANUEL LOPEZ AGUILERA
RODOLFO IREGUI VASQUEZ
RODOLFO LEONARDO MAESTRE MOLINA
RODOLFO RAFAEL CARRASCO CUMPLIDO
RODRIGO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
RODRIGO MANUEL SIERRA VILLADIEGO
RODRIGO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ LORA
ROGER EDUARDO CONTRERAS ALVAREZ
ROICER ENRIQUE RUIZ SARMIENTO
RONAL HENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA
ROSALBA LARA RINCON
RUBEN DARIO LANAO RIOS
RUBEN DARIO SALCEDO RUIZ
RUDYS RUBEN LOPEZ ORTIZ
RUPERTO RAFAEL SIERRA SALAZAR
SAMUEL ANTONIO ARRIETA BARRETO
SANTANDER ISAAC OROZCO ANGARITA
SANTIAGO BERRIO AVILA
SANTIAGO DE JESUS OVIEDO DIAZ
SANTIAGO MANUEL OLIVERO LUNA
SAUL ENRIQUE HERRERA FLOREZ
SERGIO LUIS RODRIGUEZ AVILA
SERGIO NICOLAS AMARIS ARIAS
SILENA MARTINEZ DE HERNANDEZ
SILVINO AGUSTIN ALVAREZ GUERRA
STEPHANIE DE JESUS JULIO CARO
STEVENSO ARNEDO FRANCO
TITO LIVIO ZARATE VIGGIANI
TOMAS BENITEZ BENITEZ
TOMAS MIGUEL LOPEZ SIMANCA
UBALDO ANTONIO PITALUA CAVADIA
UNAIDER ALFONSO BRITO
VASCO JOSE PEREZ BARAKE
VICENTE CARLOS VILLADIEGO BRAVO
VICTOR MELENDEZ PADILLA
VICTOR DEL REAL CANTILLO
VICTOR EDUARDO CASTRO PERLAZA
VICTOR JOSE CARRILLO BENAVIDES
VICTOR JOSE LUGO GOMEZ
VICTOR MANUEL CANTERO JAMAZA
VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ OZUNA
VICTOR MANUEL ANGULO CAMPOS
VICTOR NAIN BELTRAN NUÑEZ
VICTORIANO DE JESUS SANTACRUZ SANTOS
VIRGILIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES
VIRGILIO RUBEN DE LA HOZ
VIVIANO TORRES GUTIERREZ
WADI BEDRAN JACOME
WALBERTO DEL CRISTO MENDEZ ACOSTA
WALMER ANTONIO TORDECILLA PEDROZA
WALTER AHUMADA ESCORCIA
WALTER FAVIO PERIÑAN
WALTER MIGUEL CASTRO PEREZ
WILBERTO JOSE PEREZ GONZALEZ
WILFREDO ALVIR GUTIERREZ CUELLO
WILFREDO MANUEL BELLO GARCIA
WILFRIDO ALVAREZ SIERRA
WILFRIDO ALBERTO MERCADO THOMAS
WILFRIDO JOSE FUNES PEREZ
WILINTON JOSE RIVERO CANTERO
WILLIAM SIMANCAS GALVIS
WILLIAM ALFONSO PEREZ MENDOZA
WILLIAM ANTONIO TORRES VILLALBA
WILLIAM DE JESUS CUETER ARGUMEDO
WILLIAM DE JESUS SALCEDO CUAO
WILLIAM JOSE LOPEZ RIOS
WILLIAM JOSE CASTILLO PATERNINA
WILLIAM LUIS BORJA RIOS
WILLIAM RAFAEL CALDERON MENDOZA
WILMAN ALBERTO ARRIETA SUAREZ
WILMER ALFONSO PERTUZ CAMARGO
WILSON MANYOMA GIL
WILSON ENRIQUE CANTERO SANTOS
WINSTON GUIDO VILLAREAL AGAMEZ
YAMID AMAD RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO
YEISON JULIO SANTOS BORJA
YESSIT BERNARDO RENTERIA BLANCO
YOVANIS ALCAZAR ARRIETA
YOVANNY DE JESUS ORTEGA MERCADO
YURIS RAMON RHENALS RAMIREZ
ZEUS EDUARDO ORTEGA GRAU