(1) 530 6748
(4) 511 11 05

Delegatarias Cali

Acinpro > Delegatarias Cali

Delegatarias Cali

Cali

Fecha: 22 de enero de 2020

Lugar: Hotel Intercontinental de Cali  Avenida Colombia No 2-72

Delegataria No. 1 – Hora 10:00 am.

ADALBERTO GUERRERO GUERRERO
ADELA RODRIGUEZ AREVALO
ADOLFO ARIAS GOMEZ
ADOLFO LEON VALENCIA
ADRIAN FELIPE RAMIREZ MORENO
ADRIANA CHAMORRO LOZANO
AIMER ANGEL RESTREPO
ALBA CECILIA SANCHEZ DE BUITRAGO
ALBEIRO FORERO GALEANO
ALBEIRO DE JESUS ZAPATA OBANDO
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RICO
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO OROZCO CUADRO
ALEX JOAQUIN FLOREZ TUIRAN
ALEXANDER BEDOYA HENAO
ALEXANDER GARCIA HERRERA
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO OROZCO
ALEXANDER GARCIA RESTREPO
ALEXANDER MOLINA DORADO
ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN ALBAN ILLERA
ALEXI RAFAEL BARCASNEGRAS ARRIETA
ALEXIS LOZANO MURILLO
ALEXIS MURILLO LONDOÑO
ALFREDO SOSA OSSA
ALFREDO ANGEL LINARES SAUCEDO
ALIRIO PALACIOS CALVACHE
ALVARO ANTONIO MAZO PEREZ
ALVARO CESAR INSUASTI CORTAZAR
ALVARO DE JESUS CABARCAS CHARRYS
ALVARO FABIAN BURBANO ALBAN
ALVARO FERNANDO GUTIERREZ RIOS
ALVARO HERNANDO TULANDE CASTILLO
AMPARO ESCOBAR PLAZA
AMPARO MUÑOZ
ANDRES ALFONSO GOMEZ ARANGO
ANDRES FELIPE CISNEROS CORDOBA
ANDRES JOSE VIAFARA RODRIGUEZ
ANGEL LIBANEL GARCIA PINEDA
ANGELA MARIA VALDERRAMA MARIN
ANIBAL SANTIAGO BARCASNEGRAS ARRIETA
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PRECIADO
ANTONIO JOSE HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE
ARAUJO CERON DAVID ANDRES
ARGIRO ANTONIO PUERTA CADAVID
ARIEL ORTEGA ADRADA
ARLEY ANTONIO SANCHEZ URREA
ARNOBIO VALENCIA RAMIREZ
ARNULFO MUÑOZ MORALES
ARNULFO DE JESUS VELASQUEZ MARIN
ARTURO GIRALDO CASTILLO
AUGUSTO ORTIZ BALLESTEROS
AURELIANO DIAZ
AURELIO SALGADO MURILLO
BEATRIZ MARIA ARELLANO BECERRA
BENJAMIN RUIZ BERMEO
BERNARDO AGUIRRE OCAMPO
BERNARDO GOMEZ ARBOLEDA
BERNARDO LUIS HENAO SIERRA
BERTILDA MURILLO VELEZ
CAMILA FERNANDA CRIOLLO JOJOA
CAMPO ELIAS ROSERO
CARLOS MONTOYA GOMEZ
CARLOS SABOGAL VALENCIA
CARLOS ALBERTO ABONCE BALLESTEROS
CARLOS ALBERTO LATOCHE SICCHA
CARLOS ALBERTO GUERRERO ZAPE
CARLOS ANDRES HURTADO BUSTOS
CARLOS ANDRES MEJIA CASTAÑEDA
CARLOS ARTURO GARCIA SANCHEZ
CARLOS EDMUNDO RODRIGUEZ
CARLOS EDUARDO CORDOBA GARCIA
CARLOS EMIRO SAAVEDRA BONILLA
CARLOS HERNOBI RUIZ URREA
CARLOS HUMBERTO MENDEZ GARCIA
CARLOS HUMBERTO GALVEZ ESPINAL
CARLOS JOHAN LLAMOSA VELASQUEZ
CARLOS ORLANDO OSPINA REVELO
CARLOS SEGUNDO PINCHAO SALCEDO
CARMEN DORA GONZALEZ CORTES
CEIR DE JESUS MARIN VELASQUEZ
CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ ROMAN
CLAUDIA BIVIANA LOPEZ TRUJILLO
CLAUDIO TULIO MELO ESPINOSA
CRISTHIAN RICARDO SALGADO PALOMINO
CRISTIAN CAMILO OSPINA IDARRAGA
DANIEL ALBERTO AGUIRRE CORREA
DANIEL ALEJANDRO BATERO VARGAS
DANIEL HILARIO ROSERO LOPEZ
DAVID AUGUSTO DELGADO TORRES
DENILSON IBARGUEN REYES
DEYBER GEOVANY GEGEN HOLGUIN
DIANA FERNANDA SERNA MOSCOSO
DIANA JULIETH BEDOYA ARCILA
DIANA MARIA VARGAS LEON
DIEGO ALEJANDRO MARMOLEJO BORJA
DIEGO ARMANDO CAMACHO PINZON
DIEGO ARMANDO GIRALDO CASTILLO
DIEGO FERNANDO PINILLA VELASQUEZ
DIEGO FERNANDO GALINDO CASTAÑO
DIEGO FERNANDO FRANCO MONSALVE
DIEGO HERNAN NARANJO PEREZ

Delegataria No. 2 – Hora 11:00 am.

DIEGO HERNAN MAYORGA ZAPATA
DIEGO JAVIER GONZALEZ REINA
DIEGO RUBIEL PAREJA ZAPATA
DIMAS HUMBERTO BURBANO
DIOGENES JOSE ENRIQUE VILLAMARIN SOLARTE
DORA LIBIA PINILLO MUÑOZ
DORANCE DE JESUS OSPINA HERNANDEZ
DUBAR MARCIAL CHAMORRO JIMENEZ
DUBER IVAN VARON BARRAGAN
DUVAN GONZALEZ RESTREPO
DUVAN DE JESUS BENITEZ MOLINA
EDEER YAMID MORALES AGUIRRE
EDELBERTO DE JESUS SANCHEZ URIBE
EDER YAMID MORALES ZAPATA
EDGAR DE JESUS RIVERA JIMENEZ
EDGAR ENRIQUE PONTON ORTIZ
EDGAR HUMBERTO GRANJA RODRIGUEZ
EDGARDO ANTONIO MANUEL POMARE
EDILBERTO URIBE BLANDON
EDTZON ARIEL ORTEGA GOMEZ
EDUAR ORTEGA ADRADA
EDUAR ALEXIZ RUIZ BAHOZ
EDUARDO COLLAZOS MONTOYA
EDUARDO IGNACIO CRUZ ERASO
EDUARDO RAFAEL MAYA AGREDA
EDWIN BEDOYA GIRON
EFRAIN BAYARDO CHAPUEL REVELO
EIBER AUGUSTO RUIZ BAHOZ
ELLEN GOULD DE LIMA
ELVIO RUIZ MUÑOZ
ELVIS WALTER ANGULO ESTUPIÑAN
ERNESTO ENRIQUE ROMERO TREJOS
ERVIN ANTONIO NARVAEZ JOSA
ESNOVER DE JESUS ARBOLEDA TAPASCO
ETIEL LOANGO ALEGRIA
EUDALDO ALHY GARCES SALAZAR
EUGENIO DE JESUS ARELLANO BECERRA
EVER TULIO TORRES RODRIGUEZ
EVERT MANYOMA ZAMORA
FABIAN LOPEZ RESTREPO
FABIAN ANDRES BLANDON BERRIO
FABIO JARAMILLO GIL
FARID BURAYE COLMENARES
FAVIO ERNEY PORTILLO PORTILLO
FEDERICO GONZALEZ PATIÑO
FELIX COLON PANTOJA BENAVIDES
FERNANDO SALGADO MURILLO
FERNANDO SILVA LOPEZ
FERNANDO MARTINEZ VALDEZ
FERNANDO ANTONIO VALENCIA GAVIRIA
FERNANDO DE JESUS BENITEZ MOLINA
FERNANDO DE MARCO VALENCIA MONTAÑO
FERNEY ANTONIO OSORIO CARDENAS
FIDEL ANTONIO ECHEVERRI CASTAÑO
FRANCIA ELENA HERNANDEZ RIOS
FRANCISCO ANTONIO OCORO LOPEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUACALES DAVILA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ACOSTA CEBALLOS
FRANCISCO JAVIER JOJOA JOJOA
FRANCO EDGAR ARAUJO MORA
FRANCO JHONNY ARAUJO CERON
FRANCYS EMERIS GARCES SALAZAR
GABRIEL ANDRES MUÑOZ PINEDA
GABRIEL ANTONIO ECHEVERRY CASTAÑO
GABRIELA ATEHORTUA MORALES
GENCIEN QUIJANO RAMIREZ
GERARDO MARIN DUQUE
GERMAN GRAJALES GARCIA
GERMAN MONSALVE OROZCO
GILVER ULDARICO MEDINA ROMERO
GIOVANNY ARMANDO ROMERO CARMONA
GLORIA NANCY PACHECO GAMBA
GONZALO ANTONIO BOTERO RODAS
GUILLERMO EFRAIN CABRERA PALACIOS
GUSTAVO ADOLFO NARVAEZ CABAL
GUSTAVO ANTONIO MONTOYA VALLADALES
HECTOR FABIO MARTINEZ GALEANO
HECTOR GERARDO ORTEGA ADRADA
HECTOR LEANDRO CHAVES SANCHEZ
HECTOR PABLO GOMEZ BARRIENTOS
HENRY SANDOVAL NARVAEZ
HENRY ALFREDO FRANCO GARCES
HENRY DE JESUS VALENCIA GAVIRIA
HENRY GIOVANNI TIMANA DELGADO
HERIBERTO HERNANDEZ GARCIA
HERMES MANYOMA GIL
HERMES JAVIER BASTIDAS CORDOBA
HERMES RICARDO MARTINEZ ROSERO
HERNAN HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
HERNAN JARAMILLO SALAZAR
HERNAN DARIO HERNANDEZ PIEDRAHITA
HERNAN DE JESUS GOMEZ ZAPATA
HERNANDO IPIAL DELGADO
HUGO EMIRO GONZALEZ TOVAR
HUGO FERNEY ROJAS NOREÑA
HUGO ORLANDO BURBANO ALBAN
HUGO RAUL ANTONIO REVELO BURBANO
HUMBERTO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ
HUMBERTO CEBALLOS LOPEZ
IVAN DARIO LOTERO CEBALLOS

Delegataria No. 3 – Hora 12:00 md.

IVAN FERNANDO ARRIETA LOPEZ
IVAN JOSE SIERRA BARRANCO
JAIME ANTONIO VILLEGAS PEREZ
JAIME DE JESUS CASTAÑO VELASQUEZ
JAIME GERARDO ENRIQUEZ MIRANDA
JAIME HERNAN REVELO CHACON
JAIRO CALDERON GARCIA
JAMES VICTORIA CANO
JAVIER VASQUEZ CARABALI
JAVIER ANTONIO MORENO MOSQUERA
JAVIER GUILLERMO MUÑOZ NAVARRO
JESUS ALBERTO RAMIREZ HOYOS
JESUS ALCIDES CARDONA GONZALEZ
JESUS DARIO SERNA RESTREPO
JESUS DAVID NARVAEZ NARVAEZ
JESUS HERNAN VALLEJO
JESUS MARIA VILLEGAS CALLE
JESUS ORLANDO BANGUERA CADENA
JHON EFREN ORTIZ GARCIA
JHON FREDY FLOREZ FLOREZ
JHON FREDY MORALES LEON
JHON FREDY MONTOYA GIRALDO
JHON FREDY QUINTERO RODAS
JHON FREDY VARGAS HURTADO
JHON GONZALO MORENO CASTILLO
JHON IVAN LOZANO ASPRILLA
JHON JAIRO GAONA ECHEVERRY
JHON JAIRO RIVERA VALENCIA
JHON WILMER CANO BALDION
JOAQUIN GALLO POSSO
JOEL ISMAR MORALES AGUIRRE
JOHAN ANTONIO OROZCO GOMEZ
JOHAN GABRIEL GONZALEZ
JOHN DEERFIELD PINZA ABRIL
JOHN JAIRO ARENAS GIL
JOHN WILLIAM UPEGUI TAVERA
JONNY ALEXANDER CASTAÑO PUERTA
JORGE ALBERTO FRESQUET TOBAR
JORGE ARLEY MURILLO SALAZAR
JORGE EDUARDO MARIN LOPEZ
JORGE ELIECER HUERTAS GIRALDO
JORGE ENRIQUE VANEGAS CARDONA
JORGE ENRIQUE SOLIS QUIÑONES
JORGE IVAN HERRERA LUNA
JORGE IVAN DE JESUS NARANJO UPEGUI
JORGE OFFIR ARIAS VARGAS
JOSE ACTALIVAR OROZCO NOREÑA
JOSE ALBEIRO PATIÑO MONTES
JOSE ALBERTO NARVAEZ HERNANDEZ
JOSE ALBERTO TANGARIFE LLANO
JOSE ALCIBIADES HERRERA PEREA
JOSE ALIRIO ZAPATA SANCHEZ
JOSE ANCIZAR FERNANDEZ GIL
JOSE ANDERZON BURBANO CASANOVA
JOSE ANGEL RAMIREZ GOMEZ
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO ARISTIZABAL
JOSE ARBEY LOAIZA NIETO
JOSE AUSALON MORENO ARTUNDUAGA
JOSE DARIO RESTREPO ACOSTA
JOSE DUVAN NARVAEZ HERNANDEZ
JOSE EDGAR GIRALDO GARCIA
JOSE EDISSON RAMIREZ RAMIREZ
JOSE ERNESTO ORTEGA AGUDELO
JOSE FERNANDO SALAZAR SANCHEZ
JOSE GILBERTO CASTRO RENDON
JOSE GREGORIO LEON FORERO
JOSE GUILLEN NOSSA GARZON
JOSE HEBERTO LEGUIZAMO
JOSE HUMBERTO GARCES GIRALDO
JOSE ISLEM AGUIRRE OCAMPO
JOSE IVAN ORTEGA AGUDELO
JOSE JAIR TORRES QUIÑONES
JOSE JAVIER APONZA TORRES
JOSE L ANDUJAR ROMAN
JOSE LAUREANO ARMERO
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GOMEZ
JOSE MARIA OLIVO IBARRA GUERRERO
JOSE NORBEY BURITICA OSPINA
JOSE OMAR TRUJILLO CEBALLOS
JOSE ORLANDO LOPEZ CRUZ
JOSE OTONIEL NAVIA NAVIA
JOSE RAMIRO MORALES RAMIREZ
JOSE REYNEL TANGARIFE QUINTERO
JOSE RICARDO RODRIGUEZ HURTADO
JOSE RUBIEL ARIAS GARCIA
JOSE WILMER ARRUNATEGUI AGUDELO
JOSE YOVANNY RENDON GARCIA
JOSE YURI SALAZAR ROSERO
JUAN CAICEDO GUAYAPOTOY
JUAN BAUTISTA GARCÍA MONSALVE
JUAN CARLOS ARCILA PINZON
JUAN CARLOS HURTADO LARRAHONDO
JUAN CARLOS MOLINA DORADO
JUAN DAVID GALVEZ GOMEZ
JUAN GUILLERMO VASQUEZ OSORIO
JUAN MANUEL MURILLO SALAZAR
JULIAN ALBERTO GIL ROJAS
JULIAN ALBERTO GONZALEZ ESPITIA
JULIAN ANTONIO POSSO SARRIA
JULIAN AUGUSTO DORADO TELLO

Delegataria No. 4 – Hora 2:00 pm.

JULIAN MARINO LOPEZ CLAVIJO
JULIETA MARTINEZ ROSERO
JULIO ANDRES HURTADO GIRALDO
JULIO CESAR VALDES MALDONADO
JULIO CESAR ABADIA CORTES
JULIO SANTIAGO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
JUSED REINALDO GALLO CASTAÑEDA
LEANDRO EMILIO DORADO TELLO
LEIDY NATHALI ORTIZ VELASQUEZ
LEON DE JESUS CANO SEPULVEDA
LEONARDO CESAR MURILLO RICO
LEONARDO FABIO YEPEZ MUÑOZ
LEONARDO FERNEY GUAZA RAMIREZ
LEONOR GONZALEZ MINA
LIBARDO ANTONIO BENITEZ MOLINA
LICENIA BURBANO PELAEZ
LIZ VALENTINA MUÑOZ MORALES
LORGIO IDELFONSO FEDERICO GUERRERO
LUCIA JARAMILLO DE OLARTE
LUDER QUIÑONEZ ECHEVERRI
LUIS ALBEIRO MARIN VELASQUEZ
LUIS ALBERTO ACOSTA BASTIDAS
LUIS ALBERTO HIGUITA TORO
LUIS ALBERTO ARANGO ROJAS
LUIS ALBERTO BRAVO CAICEDO
LUIS ALBERTO POSADA HERNANDEZ
LUIS ALBERTO CORREA MARIN
LUIS ALEJANDRO CASTRO RIOS
LUIS ALFONSO NARVAEZ FERNANDEZ
LUIS ALFONSO RAMIREZ GOMEZ
LUIS ALFONSO PEÑA SANCHEZ
LUIS ALFREDO BEDOYA CORTES
LUIS ANDRES NARVAEZ GARCES
LUIS ARBEY SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
LUIS ARMANDO GUEVARA SOSA
LUIS ARTURO PIEDRAHITA ROSERO
LUIS BERNARDO VELEZ JORDAN
LUIS CARLOS URIBE ORTEGA
LUIS EDUARDO VALDES QUINTERO
LUIS ENRIQUE MOSQUERA ALVEAR
LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ ROJAS
LUIS FERNANDO BURBANO BRAVO
LUIS FERNELL OCAMPO MUNERA
LUIS GABRIEL BLANCO ALVARADO
LUIS GUILLERMO TABARES ZAPATA
LUIS HERIBERTO BEDOYA RUIZ
LUIS HERNANDO ACOSTA
LUIS JAVIER GIRALDO GIRALDO
LUIS MARIA VERGARA GOMEZ
LUIS MARINO CAICEDO ALEGRIA
LUIS OLMEDO GOMEZ RAMIREZ
LUIS OLMEDO FERNANDEZ GIL
LUIS OVIDIO MUÑOZ TAPASCO
MAGDA YINETH DURAN VERA
MANUEL JESUS NAZMIN PEJENDINO
MARCO TULIO PALACIO ISAZA
MARCO TULIO UPEGUI MEJIA
MARGARITA PATRICIA IDARRAGA ARIAS
MARIA DEL SOCORRO GALLO POSSO
MARIA ERNELIA VALENCIA RAMIREZ
MARIA JOSE CHAMORRO SANTACRUZ
MARIA ORFELINA LARGO LARGO
MARIELA BAENA DUQUE
MARILUZ DOMINGUEZ ROSERO
MARINO EDUARDO NOBOA PICO
MARIO MARZAN CAVADIA
MARISOL GIL GARCIA
MARTHA CECILIA LOMBANA
MAURICIO JAVIER TOLEDO BURITICA
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ SERNA
MIGUEL ANGEL ARISTIZABAL HERNANDEZ
MIGUEL SEGUNDO BOLAÑO SALGADO
MILLER SANTANILLA ESPINOSA
MILTON CESAR MESA ORTEGA
MILTON JAIR GUARANGUAY BENITES
MIREYA ARANA DE AYALA
MIRIAM LARGO LARGO
MYRIAM UQUILLAS DE BALSEVICIUS
NEIRI AMPARO ORTIZ REVELO
NELSON ARMANDO ZAPATA ARTEAGA
NELSON DE JESUS GOMEZ ZAPATA
NELSON JAVIER BARCASNEGRAS ARRIETA
NELSON JOSE JIMENEZ VARGAS
NERY WILSON VIVEROS BALANTA
NESTOR GUSTAVO BURBANO HUERTAS
NEY CLEMENTE LOOR PALMA
NHORA ELENA QUINTERO CAMPO
NICOLAS ALEJANDRINO MENDEZ ZAMORANO
NICOLAS OVIDIO BATERO CARDONA
NICOLAS RAFAEL CRISTANCHO OLIER
NIUVAR DAVID GARCIA CORENA
NORBERTO GONZALEZ
NORBERTO JIMENEZ JARAMILLO
NORBEY ESTRADA MARULANDA
OLGA LUCIA BAQUERO CORREA
OMAR JULIAN TRUJILLO AGUDELO
ORLANDO ANTONIO MARIN SARAZA
ORLEY RUIZ ZUÑIGA
OSCAR ANDRES RUIZ URREA
OSCAR IVÁN LOZANO MACUASÉ

Delegataria No. 5 – Hora 3:00 pm.

OSCAR JAVIER ROSERO DELGADO
OSCAR MARINO ZAPATA ARTEAGA
OSCAR MARIO GOMEZ GRUESO
OSCAR OVIDIO TEJADA MUÑOZ
OSWALDO FRANCO CARDONA
OSWALDO SALAZAR OSPINO
OVEIMAR DE JESUS VINASCO GUEVARA
OVERMAN ESPAÑA PALACIOS
OVIDIO JOSE QUIÑONES MEDINA
PABLO DUVIER TIMANA DELGADO
PAOLA ANDREA MARTINEZ GARCIA
PAUL DANILO GORDILLO CUARTAS
PEDRO GONZALO ROJAS CABRERA
PORFIRIO EVERARDO MADROÑERO SANTANDER
PRIMITIVO LEONEL PALACIOS CALVACHE
RAUL MAURICIO ARTUNDUAGA TORRES
REINEL MANUEL CALDERON SOLORZANO
RICARDO SABOGAL ZAPATA
RICARDO GERMAN YEPEZ TREJO
RICARDO LEON VALDES MALDONADO
RICARDO OSWALDO DE LA CRUZ GALLARDO
RICHARD BRAVO
RICHARD ALEXANDER STELLA PRIETO
ROBERTO LONDOÑO PEDRAZA
ROBERTO LONDOÑO HEREDIA
ROBERTO GOMEZ JOCKOVICH
ROBERTO LAUREANO GUERRERO BRAVO
ROBERTO WILLIAM ARREDONDO ECHEVERRI
RODRIGO ADRIANO OBANDO REVELO
RODRIGO JARDEM BASTIDAS ROMERO
ROGER SMITH VASQUEZ GRANADA
ROLANDO EFRAIN CHAMORRO JIMENEZ
ROLANDO RODNEY RAMOS ZAPATA
ROQUE EVELIO RAMIREZ GOMEZ
RUBEN DARIO CABRERA ORTIZ
RUBIEL DE JESUS VALENCIA RAMIREZ
RUBIELA QUINTERO MARIN
SAMUEL ARCILA CEBALLOS
SANDRO ARNULFO PALACIOS ENRIQUEZ
SANTANDER PARRA BERTEL
SEGUNDO DANIEL PINCHAO
SEGUNDO ISIDORO MEDINA PATIÑO
SEGUNDO MARCELINO BURBANO RIVADENEIRA
SEGUNDO RAFAEL AGUIRRE OLIVA
SINFORIANO ANTONIO MARIN GRANADA
SONIA SHIRLEY SANCHEZ ARIAS
STEEVENSON OSPINA OSORIO
TITO EDMUNDO CORAL GARCIA
TITO FERNEY CORAL RIASCOS
UVANER MORALES LEON
VICTOR GONZALEZ TORO
VICTOR ALFONSO NARVAEZ GARCES
VICTOR HUGO ESTRADA GARCIA
VICTOR NEMESIO LERMA VALLEJO
VIRGILIO ANTONIO HURTADO HURTADO
VIVIANA MARTINEZ RIVERA
WILBERTO GONZALEZ BERNARD
WILLIAM ECHEVERRI LONDOÑO
WILLIAM GARCIA MORENO
WILLIAM GOMEZ ARBOLEDA
WILLIAM ALBEIRO ZAPATA ARTEAGA
WILLIAM AUGUSTO DE LA ROSA BURBANO
WILLIAM HARVEY VALDES MALDONADO
WILSON PENAGOS RIVERA
WILSON FERNANDO HERNANDEZ YEPEZ
WILSON JAVIER BOLAÑOS VASQUEZ
WILSON MANUEL FAJARDO LOPEZ
WILSON MARINO BENAVIDES LEITON
WYLTON OCAMPO GIRALDO
YEIMY ARMANDO ARGOTY BENAVIDES
YENY PAOLA ROJAS TORRES
YOHANNY DIAZ MENDEZ
YUSEF ALEJANDRO GALLO DE LOS RIOS
ZULLY ENID MURILLO DE CAICEDO
ZULLY TERESA DELGADO GUERRERO