(1) 530 6748
(4) 511 11 05

Delegatarias Medellín

Acinpro > Delegatarias Medellín

Delegatarias Medellín

medellin

Fecha: 28 de enero de 2020

Lugar: Club Medellín, Calle 50 Nº 43 – 65

Delegataria No. 1 – Hora 7:30 am.

ABDO ABEL MURILLO MOSQUERA
ABEL ANTONIO ROLDAN OSORIO
ABELARDO DE JESUS CORRALES RENDON
ABRAHAM NUÑEZ NARVAEZ
ABRAHAM JERONIMO NUÑEZ VEGA
ADOLFO ANTONIO SOTO ZULUAGA
ADOLFO DE JESUS GIRALDO CEBALLOS
ADOLFO JOSE BARROS CARABALLO
ADRIAN ULISES HERNANDEZ DELGADO
ADRIANA DEL SOCORRO GRANADA ORTIZ
ADRIANA MARIA HOLGUIN PIEDRAHITA
ADRIANA MARIA GONZALEZ BOTERO
ADRIANA MARIA DE LA MILAGROSA OROZCO GAVIRIA
AGUSTIN POLO GUERRERO
ALBA LUZ ORTIZ LOPEZ
ALBEIRO VASQUEZ SEPULVEDA
ALBEIRO DUQUE MORALES
ALBEIRO ANTONIO RIOS MARTINEZ
ALBEIRO DE JESUS ZAMUDIO PORRAS
ALBERTO SEPULVEDA OQUENDO
ALBERTO DIAZ BARRUTIAS
ALBERTO ANTONIO BARROS CARABALLO
ALBERTO DE JESUS IBARRA MONTOYA
ALBERTO LUIS ROBLEDO VELEZ
ALCIDES DE JESUS RIOS RIOS
ALCIDES LEON PIEDRAHITA LONDOÑO
ALCIDES RAFAEL DIAZ CABARCAS
ALDEMAR DE JESUS VILLADA
ALEJANDRINO DE JESUS BORJA TORRES
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ YEPES
ALEJANDRO GARCIA VELEZ
ALEJANDRO VELASQUEZ SANTA
ALEJANDRO URIBE TREJOS
ALEJANDRO ALBERTO BETANCUR ESCOBAR
ALEXANDER MESA QUINTERO
ALEXANDER BERMUDEZ ASPRILLA
ALEXANDER DE JESUS FLOREZ MUÑOZ
ALEXANDRA GUZMAN CADAVID
ALFA VERONICA ROA CASTRILLON
ALFONSO TORRES FIELD
ALFONSO CARDENAS VELOTH
ALFONSO ANTONIO ASSIA ATENCIA
ALFONSO MARIA FERNANDEZ OCHOA
ALFREDO TORRES BERRIO
ALFREDO ANTONIO MEJIA VALLEJO
ALFREDO RAFAEL RIOS ZUÑIGA
ALICIA ISABEL SANTACRUZ POLO
ALIX RAFAEL FONSECA
ALONSO DE JESUS SANCHEZ CASTRO
ALVARO BELTRAN
ALVARO MERCADO BASTIDAS
ALVARO ALFONSO PABA ANGULO
ALVARO DANIEL GOMEZ OTALVARO
ALVARO DE JESUS TERAN VELASQUEZ
ALVARO DE JESUS BOLIVAR AGUDELO
ALVARO DE JESUS VARGAS SANMARTIN
ALVARO DE JESUS GARCIA RIOS
ALVARO DE JESUS GAVIRIA RUIZ
ALVARO DE JESUS POSSE MARQUEZ
ALVARO DIEGO CASTAÑEDA OSORIO
ALVARO IGNACIO SANCHEZ SOTO
ALVARO IVAN TABORDA RESTREPO
ALVARO LEON PIZARRO RAMIREZ
ALVARO RENE ESPARRAGOZA CABARCAS
ALVIN ANTONIO ANAYA OSPINO
AMPARO ALEIDA ALVAREZ GARCIA
AMPARO DEL SOCORRO MUÑOZ
ANA CRISTINA ZAPATA PULGARIN
ANABELLA ARBELAEZ LOZANO
ANCIZAR CEBALLOS MARIN
ANDERSON PEREZ OVIEDO
ANDRES GUERRERO RUIZ
ANDRES EDUARDO OCHOA BEDOYA
ANDRES FELIPE ROBLEDO LONDOÑO
ANDRES FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ
ANDRES FELIPE ALVAREZ PABON
ANDRES FELIPE ALZATE ARBOLEDA
ANDRES FELIPE ZAPATA GAVIRIA
ANDRES FELIPE GARCIA ZAPATA
ANGEL DARIO OSORIO MAZO
ANGEL RAMON LAVID TORRES
ANGEL SENEN GIL RIVAS
ANGELA MOLINA ESTRADA
ANIBAL RAMIREZ OCAMPO
ANIBAL DE JESUS GIL ESTRADA
ANIBAL DE JESUS GOMEZ ZAPATA
ANIBAL DE JESUS GARCIA MESA
ANIBAL JOSE ANGEL ECHEVERRI
ANSELMO ANTONIO TABORDA RAMIREZ
ANTONIO CASTAÑEDA CARDENAS
ANTONIO MORENO PALACIOS
ANTONIO JOSE PEREZ GOMEZ
ANTONIO JOSE HOLGUIN TABORDA
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ BOTERO
ANTONIO JOSE USUGA MANCO
ANTONIO MARIA HENAO HURTADO
ARGEMIRO LONDOÑO RUA
ARGEMIRO DE JESUS JARAMILLO RESTREPO
ARGIRO CALDERON ZAPATA
ARGIRO DE JESUS MESA QUINTERO

Delegataria No. 2 – Hora 8:30 am.

ARIEL ESCOBAR MONTOYA
ARMANDO OLAYA NAVARRO
ARNOBY JOSE MARTINEZ ARRIETA
ARNOLDO DE JESUS OJEDA CHOPERENA
ARNULFO ENRIQUE CASTRO MARTINEZ
ARTURO DE JESUS SUAREZ VALENCIA
ARTURO MOISES AMARIS ESCOBAR
ARY BURBANO BURBANO
AUGUSTO RAMIREZ PATIÑO
AYDEE ARANGO SAENZ
BEATRIZ ELENA AGUDELO CASTAÑO
BEATRIZ YESENIA AGUILLON RAIGOSO
BENEDICTO PATIÑO TRUJILLO
BENETIA VASSILIADIS OSPINA
BENIGNO RIOS CORDOBA
BENJAMIN MIRANDA AVENDAÑO
BERENICE DE JESUS CARO VELASQUEZ
BERNARDO MARQUEZ PIMIENTA
BERNARDO LÓPEZ HENAO
BERNARDO AUGUSTO HOYOS MESA
BERNARDO DE JESUS OSPINA LONDOÑO
BERTULIO DE JESUS TORO TABARES
BETTY DEL SOCORRO HIGUITA CARRILLO
BIBIANA MARCELA RAMIREZ MEJIA
BLADIMIR ALBERTO HURTADO RIVERA
BLANCA CECILIA URIBE ESPITIA
BLANCA DORIS ISAZA ARAQUE
BRANDON ANDREY GARCIA MESA
BRIGIDO ANTONIO CHAVERRA CORDOBA
BRISS GUEVARA ESTRADA
BRUNO RICHARD ARIAS SADER
CAMPO ELIAS SANCHEZ GALLO
CAMPO ELIAS SANCHEZ FLOREZ
CARLOS ABEL LUJAN CANO
CARLOS ALBEIRO MARIN SERNA
CARLOS ALBERTO BENJUMEA TABORDA
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ LOPEZ
CARLOS ALBERTO MARULANDA ESPINOSA
CARLOS ANDRES CASTRILLON GAVIRIA
CARLOS ANDRES ZAPATA GIL
CARLOS ARIEL MEJIA ARANGO
CARLOS ARTURO OSPINA PALACIO
CARLOS ARTURO MORA MORA
CARLOS ARTURO GONZALEZ MORENO
CARLOS ARTURO MUÑOZ BERRIO
CARLOS ARTURO PULGARIN VERA
CARLOS ARTURO ARIAS GARCIA
CARLOS ARTURO SERNA OROZCO
CARLOS ARTURO LOPEZ OSORIO
CARLOS AUGUSTO GALEANO HENAO
CARLOS DARIO PIÑA DIAZ
CARLOS DAVID GOMEZ DIAZ
CARLOS DAVID BERROCAL CASTRO
CARLOS DE JESUS URIBE VELASQUEZ
CARLOS EMILIO MARTELO MEDINA
CARLOS ENRIQUE ESCOBAR MURILLO
CARLOS ENRIQUE QUINTERO ESTRADA
CARLOS HERNAN GOMEZ TAMAYO
CARLOS HERNAN CORREA TORRES
CARLOS HUMBERTO VALENCIA PATIÑO
CARLOS JAIRO BAJAÑA GUTIERREZ
CARLOS JULIO MARTELO DE LA HOZ
CARLOS JULIO GAVIRIA VANEGAS
CARLOS MARIO DIEZ LONDOÑO
CARLOS MARIO VASQUEZ ZAPATA
CARLOS MARIO GONZALEZ RESTREPO
CARLOS MARIO MESA PULGARIN
CARLOS MARIO ORTIZ ARANGO
CARLOS MARIO GAVIRIA BARRERA
CARLOS MARIO GUTIERREZ RESTREPO
CARLOS MAURICIO OSORIO
CARLOS ORLANDO PEREZ ESCOBAR
CARLOS ROBERTO LONDOÑO PARRA
CARLOS TULIO GIRALDO PIEDRAHITA
CARLOS VICENTE TORRES ENRIQUEZ
CARMEN ELVIA RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ
CAROLINA JARAMILLO BOTERO
CELSO MANUEL MEJIA MARTINEZ
CESAR AUGUSTO BOHORQUEZ LOPEZ
CESAR DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ
CIELO ISABEL QUINTERO QUINTERO
CLAUDIA PATRICIA CORREA ALVAREZ
CONRADO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CONRADO DE JESUS CARMONA OSORIO
CONRADO DE JESUS ALVAREZ CAÑAS
CRISANTO ALONSO VARGAS RAMIREZ
CRISTIAN CAMILO RIOS ESCOBAR
CRISTIAN CAMILO MARIN RUIZ
CRUZ ELENA PULGARIN VERA
DAIRO MAURICIO ARANGO SANCHEZ
DAISY ELENA RESTREPO CANO
DANIEL URIBE COLORADO
DANIEL ALEJANDRO VELASQUEZ FRANCO
DANIEL ALEXANDER CALDERON PULGARIN
DANIEL ESTEBAN CALLE ESCOBAR
DANIEL FRANCHESCO PULGARIN GARCIA
DANIEL JAIME VILLA ALVAREZ
DANIELA GUEVARA GIRALDO
DANILO DE JESUS CLAVIJO
DANNY JUNIOR PALACIO LOPEZ

Delegataria No. 3 – Hora 9:30 am.

DANTE ROLANDO VARGAS RIOS
DANY ALEXANDER MUÑOZ RIOS
DARIO CARCAMO GUERRERO
DARIO DE JESUS GOMEZ ZAPATA
DARIO DE JESUS VALENZUELA ALVAREZ
DARIO DE JESUS RENGIFO OCAMPO
DARIO DE JESUS LORA CAÑOLA
DAVID ESCOBAR GALLEGO
DAVID GUEVARA GIRALDO
DAVID ALONSO PUERTA AYALA
DAVID EDUARDO HOYOS MESA
DAVID ENRIQUE DIAZ GONZALEZ
DAVID FERNANDO MONA CARDONA
DAVID RAMON MIRANDA AVENDAÑO
DELCY YANET ESTRADA FIGUEROA
DIANA MARCELA BEDOYA BETANCUR
DIDIER ANDRES BERMUDEZ RUDA
DIEGO SALAZAR NIÑO
DIEGO ALEXANDER ARANGO GUTIERREZ
DIEGO ALONSO LOPERA MESA
DIEGO FERNANDO JUANIAS RESTREPO
DIEGO FERNANDO HOLGUIN OREJUELA
DIEGO LEON SILVA FIGUEROA
DIOGENES ISAAC JIMENEZ MARIN
DIOSENEL RAMIREZ MEJIA
DISNEY DE JESUS DURANGO URAN
DOLLY DEL SOCORRO BEDOYA BEDOYA
DONOVAN MOSQUERA VALOYES
DORA ELENA RUEDA ARIAS
DORIS DEL SOCORRO MONTOYA GONZALEZ
DORIS MARGARITA CHAVEZ CARRILLO
DUBERNEY DE JESUS MESA QUINTERO
DUVAN DE JESUS FRANCO CARDONA
DUVERNEY LONDOÑO BEDOYA
EDGAR ALEXANDER IBARGUEN
EDILBERTO PEREZ VELEZ
EDILSON DE JESUS CARDONA OROZCO
EDISON MACHADO VAHOS
EDISON NARVAEZ HERNANDEZ
EDISON ALBERTO ZAPATA VARGAS
EDISON FERNEY GONZALEZ CIRO
EDISON JAVIER VALENCIA RAMIREZ
EDIXON ANDRES CASTRO SOTO
EDUARDO ANTONIO PALACIO RUEDA
EDUARDO DE JESUS BETANCUR CASTAÑO
EDUARDO ENRIQUE AGUILAR CASTAÑEDA
EDUARDO LEON RIVILLAS ZAPATA
EDUIN ALBERTO JIMENEZ CALDERON
EDUIN ORLANDO MARIN TORO
EDWIN DARIO MUÑOZ HOLGUIN
EDWIN SAILER PALACIO LOPEZ
EFRAIM DE JESUS LOPEZ ARISTIZABAL
EFRAIN DE JESUS ROLDAN MISAS
EGIDIO DE JESUS VANEGAS JIMENEZ
EIDER SAMIT MONTIEL TRESPALACIOS
ELADIO JAIME ARIAS VERGARA
ELIAS ANTONIO HURTADO LONDOÑO
ELIGIO SEGUNDO OSORIO GUEVARA
ELIVERIO DE JESUS BERRIO VELEZ
ELKIN VELASQUEZ PINEDA
ELKIN DARIO BURITICA OBANDO
ELKIN DARIO SERNA SERNA
ELKIN JESUS D´LAMARK OLMEDO
ELMER ANTONIO BETANCURT MUÑOZ
ELPIDIO ANTONIO OCHOA ZULETA
ELTON JIMENEZ MINDIOLA
ELVIS ALFONSO BOTERO ESCALLON
ERLEY DE JESUS ISAZA ISAZA
ERLIN DANIEL MARMOLEJO ZEA
ERLYN CORREA CAICEDO
ERMIDES TOMAS ALVAREZ SUAREZ
ESTEBAN VELASQUEZ DI DOMENICO
ESTEBAN MEJIA PINTO
ESTHER PEREZ DE GONZALEZ
EUCARIS MATIAS NUÑEZ RUIZ
EULOGIO DE JESUS ALVAREZ VANEGAS
EVELIO ANTONIO MARIN RAMIREZ
EVELIO ANTONIO JIMENEZ CATAÑO
EVER ARTURO CHICA ARIAS
EVER ENRIQUE AGUDELO CAMARGO
FABIAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ CALDERON
FABIO GRANADOS LONDOÑO
FABIO ALBERTO GARCIA CUENCAR
FABIO ANDRES VELEZ GONZALEZ
FABIO ARLEY MUÑOZ HINCAPIE
FABIO HERNANDO GRACIANO TORO
FABIO JOSE GALLEGO ESCOBAR
FABIO LEON RESTREPO VILLEGAS
FABIO LUIS PARAMO SILVA
FABIOLA DE JESUS CALLE ARAQUE
FELICIANO LOPEZ PINEDA
FELIPE RENAN PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ
FELIX ANTONIO GALLEGO LOPEZ
FENER OBED DIEZ
FERNANDO ARBELAEZ NARANJO
FERNANDO SAENZ TIQUE
FERNANDO ALVAREZ GALLEGO
FERNANDO TOBON MESA
FERNANDO ARANGO SAENZ
FERNANDO ALBERTO MARIN MOLINA

Delegataria No. 4 – Hora 10:30 am.

FERNANDO ANDRES GARCIA CELIS
FERNANDO DE JESUS VILLEGAS CALLE
FERNANDO DE JESUS QUINTERO MUÑOZ
FERNANDO DE JESUS BORJA TORRES
FLORENCIO RIGOBERTO ZAMBRANO CASTILLO
FRANCISCO ALBERTO ARANGO VELASQUEZ
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GIRALDO QUINTERO
FRANCISCO ANTONIO ARISTIZABAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO RAMIREZ ARISTIZABAL
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALENCIA PEREZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ JARAMILLO
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ CARDONA
FRANCISCO JAVIER VELEZ CASTRO
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIERRA BOTERO
FRANCISCO JAVIER IGNACIO VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ
FRANCISCO LUIS HERRERA VANEGAS
FRANCISCO LUIS LONDOÑO CALDERON
FRANK AUGUSTO LONDOÑO LARREA
FRANK CARLOS CORTES CORTES
FREDDY JOSE DIAZ GOMEZ
FREDY DE JESUS PEREZ OROZCO
FREDY DE JESUS HENAO MESA
GABINO LAZO ESPINOSA
GABRIEL ZAPATA JARAMILLO
GABRIEL ALBERTO OROZCO SANCHEZ
GABRIEL ALONSO SUAREZ ROMERO
GABRIEL ALONSO VEGA BARRETO
GABRIEL ARCANGEL DUQUE HURTADO
GABRIEL EDUARDO LONDOÑO RESTREPO
GABRIEL JAIME RESTREPO RAMIREZ
GABRIEL JAIME AGUINAGA
GABRIEL RAMIRO VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ
GERARDO TORRES LEMA
GERARDO ANTONIO CASAS MEJIA
GERARDO ANTONIO VARELA ACUÑA
GERARDO DE JESUS AVENDAÑO BERRIO
GERARDO DE JESUS VANEGAS JARAMILLO
GERMAN CARREÑO PINZON
GERSON ELIAS GARCES GOMEZ
GERSON JAVIER FLOREZ SEPULVEDA
GILBERT RENTERIA RAMIREZ
GILBERTO QUINTERO MORALES
GILDARDO DE JESUS YEPES JIMENEZ
GILDARDO DE JESUS VELEZ VARGAS
GILMA DEL SOCORRO OSSA ALVAREZ
GILMER DE JESUS VERGARA VARELAS
GIOVANNY DE JESUS MONTOYA MENESES
GLORIA ANDREA BOTERO SARAZA
GLORIA MARIA VIECO DURAN
GLORIA MARIA BARRERA CATAÑO
GONZALO GONZALEZ MORALES
GONZALO OSPINA ALVAREZ
GONZALO GOMEZ VALENCIA
GONZALO DE JESUS AVENDAÑO BERRIO
GONZALO DE JESUS JIMENEZ ALZATE
GONZALO DE JESUS ORTIZ ALVAREZ
GONZALO ENRIQUE GARCIA OROZCO
GONZALO FRANCISCO VELASQUEZ RIOS
GREGORIO CASTAÑEDA MORAN
GREGORIO MIGUEL CASTRO CALAO
GUILLERMO SALDARRIAGA HOLGUIN
GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO PUERTA ZAPATA
GUILLERMO DARIO RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ
GUILLERMO DE JESUS SEPULVEDA FLORES
GUILLERMO DE JESUS BURITICA
GUILLERMO DE JESUS GARCIA HERNANDEZ
GUILLERMO LEON JIMENEZ JARAMILLO
GUILLERMO LEON PUERTA CADAVID
GUILLERMO LEON ACEVEDO ARBOLEDA
GUILLERMO LEON BETANCUR HINCAPIE
GUSTAVO MORALES RODRIGUEZ
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ARENAS CONCHA
GUSTAVO ADOLFO DIEZ HENAO
GUSTAVO ALBERTO ROMAN ROMAN
GUSTAVO ALONSO DELGADO MACHADO
GUSTAVO ANTONIO HIDALGO TABARES
GUSTAVO DE JESUS PULGARIN VERA
GUSTAVO DIEGO BARRIENTOS FLOREZ
GUSTAVO GABRIEL ACEVEDO ORTIZ
HARLEY MARIN PARRA BECERRA
HAROLD GIOVANY LONDOÑO PULGARIN
HARQUEZ HUMBERTO GONZALEZ ACEVEDO
HAUMER SILVIO MORAN SALCEDO
HEBER YOVANY CASTRO SILVA
HEBERTH JOSE VARGAS HERNANDEZ
HECTOR OCHOA CARDENAS
HECTOR TAPASCO AYALA
HECTOR JARAMILLO HOYOS
HECTOR ALONSO CASTAÑO ZAPATA
HECTOR DARIO RESTREPO SANCHEZ
HECTOR DARIO USUGA MONTOYA
HECTOR DE JESUS GOMEZ ORTIZ
HECTOR DE JESUS LEZCANO SANTANA
HECTOR DE JESUS GARCIA HERRERA
HECTOR EVELIO RUIZ GUZMAN
HECTOR FABIO NARVAEZ HERNANDEZ
HECTOR GONZAGA QUINTERO BALLESTEROS
HECTOR HERNAN RIOS
HECTOR HUMBERTO ESCOBAR MONTOYA
HECTOR JAIRO CASTRILLON LONDOÑO

Delegataria No. 5 – Hora 11:30 am.

HECTOR JAVIER RAMIREZ DE LOS RIOS
HECTOR JHARVIZ RUIZ MEJIA
HECTOR WILLIAM CRUZ MARTINEZ
HECTOR WILLIAMSON RAMIREZ MUÑOZ
HEDER ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ CASTAÑEDA
HELBER ANTONIO ESCOBAR SANABRIA
HENRY URIBE SOSSA
HENRY LUIS ARDILA ROMERO
HENRY UBERTO QUINTERO MARTINEZ
HENRY YOVANNY GOMEZ OTALVARO
HERIBERTO DE JESUS GARCIA MEJIA
HERMEL ARTURO BENITEZ TORDECILLA
HERMIDES BENITEZ MESA
HERNAN ZULETA YEPES
HERNAN ALBERTO VEGA RIOS
HERNAN ANTONIO CANO VALENCIA
HERNAN DARIO BENITEZ GALLEGO
HERNAN DARIO CALLE RAMIREZ
HERNANDO MARIN VIECO
HERNANDO DAVID MORALES NAVAL
HERNANDO DE JESUS ALVAREZ GARCIA
HERNANDO DE JESUS OTÁLVARO VALENCIA
HERNANDO ELIAS OSSA ALVAREZ
HERNANDO LEON BORJA TORRES
HERNANDO WEIMAR ISAZA CANO
HILDA MARIA ROA CASTRILLON
HILDER BRANDO OSORNO PALACIO
HONORIO DE JESUS BUSTAMANTE HOYOS
HONORIO DE JESUS ZAPATA
HUGO GIL CUARTAS
HUGO CALDERON ZAPATA
HUGO DE JESUS ZAPATA BENITEZ
HUGO DE JESUS MUNERA HERNANDEZ
HUGO ENRIQUE PALACIOS
HUGO IGNACIO VASCO JARAMILLO
HUGO RAUL REVELO PALACIO
HUMBERTO ANTONIO MURIEL GONZALEZ
HUMBERTO ANTONIO GUEVARA CORREA
HUMBERTO DE JESUS LOPEZ CEBALLOS
IBIO DE JESUS CALDERON ZAPATA
ISAIAS CARMELO JIMENEZ VASQUEZ
ISMAEL ENRIQUE JAUREGUI URBINA
IVAN ANTONIO PUMAREJO MARTINEZ
IVAN RODRIGO DAVILA RIOS
JACOBO DUQUE OSORIO
JADER ALEXANDER MOLINA BERMUDEZ
JAIME GALLEGO ESCOBAR
JAIME URIBE ESPITIA
JAIME YEPES MORALES
JAIME ALBERTO GALLEGO LOPEZ
JAIME ALBERTO MUÑOZ CARDONA
JAIME ALBERTO ROMAN TORRES
JAIME ALCIDES GAVIRIA CANO
JAIME ALDEMAR VILLA LOPEZ
JAIME ANDRES HOYOS MUÑOZ
JAIME DE JESUS HOYOS HINCAPIE
JAIME EUGENIO CHAVES SANCHEZ
JAIME LUIS CAMPO JULIO
JAIME LUIS REVELO BURBANO
JAIME RAMIRO JIMENEZ ALZATE
JAIRO JIMENEZ JARAMILLO
JAIRO GOMEZ GIRALDO
JAIRO RINCON GOMEZ
JAIRO ALBERTO VELASQUEZ GAVIRIA
JAIRO ALBERTO CORREA BERMUDEZ
JAIRO ALEXIS ANDRADE TORRES
JAIRO DE JESUS ARIAS ROJAS
JAIRO DE JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ
JAIRO DE JESUS GIL BARRIOS
JAIRO DE JESUS GRISALES ANGEL
JAIRO DE JESUS RIVERA ESCOBAR
JAIRO DE JESUS DIEZ HENAO
JAIRO GABRIEL MONTOYA HERNANDEZ
JAIRO LUIS PEREA ALLIN
JAMER EMIRO ARRIETA ALVAREZ
JANIVER RICARDO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
JARLYN MURILLO PALACIOS
JASILMERSON GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
JAVIER ALONSO PARRA ORTIZ
JAVIER ASDRUBAL VINASCO GUZMAN
JAVIER DARIO VELASQUEZ TOBON
JAVIER DAVID CORTES VANEGAS
JAVIER DE JESUS FLOREZ VELEZ
JAVIER DE JESUS HERRERA VANEGAS
JAVIER DE JESUS CASTAÑO GIRALDO
JAVIER EDILSON DAVILA ARCILA
JENRRY ANCIZAR ATEHORTUA RAMIREZ
JESUS AGATON MARTELO MEDINA
JESUS ALBERTO SANCHEZ SOTO
JESUS ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
JESUS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
JESUS ANTONIO ROJAS OSORIO
JESUS ANTONIO SIERRA ORREGO
JESUS ANTONIO GONZALEZ MONTOYA
JESUS ANTONIO MURILLO LOPEZ
JESUS ARTURO GIRALDO PANIAGUA
JESUS ARTURO GARCIA PEÑA
JESUS DAVID LLANO RIOS
JESUS EMILIO PEREZ ALVAREZ
JESUS EMILIO MUÑOZ HIGUITA

Delegataria No. 6 – Hora 1:30 pm.

JESUS EVELIO CADAVID MESA
JESUS EVELIO LARGO OROZCO
JESUS EVENCIO ALZATE VANEGAS
JESUS GUILLERMO BETANCOURT CHAVARRO
JESUS HORACIO GRISALES HOYOS
JESUS MARIO ERAZO OBREGON
JESUS WILMAR MONTOYA GOMEZ
JHON ALBEIRO SANCHEZ MONTOYA
JHON ANDERSON VILLA
JHON ESNEIDER MUÑOZ OSORIO
JHON FERNANDO BOLIVAR LUJAN
JHON HARRINSON PALACIOS SANCHEZ
JHON JAIRO BETANCUR GOMEZ
JHON JAIRO PALACIO LOPEZ
JHON WILMER SALDARRIAGA PULGARIN
JHONATAN HERNANDEZ GRANADOS
JHONIS FELIPE BERROCAL ESQUIVEL
JHONY ENRIQUE FERRER CASTAÑEDA
JHONY LUIS NUÑEZ RUIZ
JIMAR RICARDO ARCOS ALVAREZ
JIOVANNY ORLANDO GIL CORREA
JOAN SEBASTIAN BORJA MUÑOZ
JOAQUIN EDGARDO HENAO FRANCO
JOEL RODRIGUEZ VILORIA
JOHAN ALEXANDER BERRIO GONZALEZ
JOHAN SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ CHAVARRIA
JOHANA CONSTANZA FERNANDEZ ESTRELLA
JOHANN JOHANN YEPES PEREZ
JOHANN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ORTIZ
JOHN EDILSON CASTILLO CARTAGENA
JOHN FERNANDO PULGARIN RICO
JOHN FREDY OCAMPO CASTAÑO
JOHN FREDY JARAMILLO MURIEL
JOHN JAIME VILLEGAS LONDOÑO
JOHN JAIRO PAVAS ACEVEDO
JOHN JAIRO TRUJILLO MEJIA
JOHN JAIRO PEREZ ORTIZ
JOHN JAIRO MESA QUINTERO
JOHN JAIRO TRUJILLO BARRIENTOS
JOHN RODRIGO CASTAÑO CUARTAS
JOHNATTAN JAIR GAVIRIA CORTES
JONATAN BETANCUR SANCHEZ
JONNY ALEXANDER PASOS VILLA
JORGE ALBERTO CARDONA KREMER
JORGE ALBERTO BETANCUR ANDRADE
JORGE ALBERTO ROMERO GONZALEZ
JORGE ALBERTO FLOREZ PALACIO
JORGE ALONSO MONTOYA YARCE
JORGE ALONSO GALLO VELEZ
JORGE ALVARO ZULUAGA GARCIA
JORGE ANDRES ALZATE RIOS
JORGE ANDRES MONTOYA MORENO
JORGE ANDRES VILLA GALLEGO
JORGE ANDRES VALENCIA PARRA
JORGE ANTONIO PARRA MUÑOZ
JORGE ELIECER AMARILES HENAO
JORGE ENRIQUE GAVIRIA MESA
JORGE ENRIQUE PALACIOS LOBOA
JORGE ENRIQUE COTTES BENITEZ
JORGE FEDERICO RESTREPO GONZALEZ
JORGE FERNANDO VALENCIA CASTRILLON
JORGE HISPANOS RESTREPO QUINTERO
JORGE HUMBERTO OREJUELO CARVAJAL
JORGE HUMBERTO GRAJALES DURANGO
JORGE HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
JORGE HUMBERTO ESTRADA GIL
JORGE ISAAC LOPEZ ROLDAN
JORGE IVAN LARA JIMENEZ
JORGE IVAN MURIEL GONZALEZ
JORGE IVAN PABON GIRALDO
JORGE IVAN CALDERON ZAPATA
JORGE IVAN LONDOÑO RESTREPO
JORGE JUAN MEJIA VASQUEZ
JORGE LUIS MONTOYA CANO
JORGE LUIS GUARDIA MACHADO
JORGE MARIO BARBARAN ALVAREZ
JORGE MARIO QUINTANA LONDOÑO
JORGE MARIO QUINTERO MUÑOZ
JORGE WALTER ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ
JOSE ADONAI MUÑOZ FLOREZ
JOSE ALBERTO AREIZA MAZO
JOSE ALBERTO FERRARO MURILLO
JOSE ALCIDES ZAPATA PATIÑO
JOSE ALDEMAR HENAO MEJIA
JOSE ALLEN HERNANDEZ CORDOBA
JOSE ALVARO OSORIO BALVIN
JOSE ANGEL BEDOYA GOMEZ
JOSE ANGEL DAZA BUITRAGO
JOSE ANTONIO ARISTIZABAL GOMEZ
JOSE AZAEL REVELO BURBANO
JOSE BERNARDO ZAPATA CONCHA
JOSE DAVID LOPERA EUSSE
JOSE DE JESUS MUÑOZ OSPINA
JOSE DE JESUS VELEZ GONZALEZ
JOSE DE JESUS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
JOSE DE JESUS OSPINA
JOSE DIEGO VARGAS TABAREZ
JOSE ENRIQUE CARRILLO CARREÑO
JOSE FABIAN GONZALEZ CANO
JOSE FABIO LOPEZ RAMIREZ

Delegataria No. 7 – Hora 2:30 pm.

JOSE FABIO HIGUITA YEPES
JOSE FERNANDO TABARES ZAPATA
JOSE GABRIEL HENAO MORENO
JOSE GABRIEL HINESTROZA CHAVERRA
JOSE GABRIEL LUNA PATERNINA
JOSE GILDARDO ZAPATA BENITEZ
JOSE GUILLERMO TOBON ALVAREZ
JOSE HERNAN ARAQUE BUITRAGO
JOSE IGNACIO ATEHORTUA CANO
JOSE IGNACIO GIL GIL
JOSE ISAIAS TOBON URIBE
JOSE ISRAEL POSSO PIEDRAHITA
JOSE JAIRO DIAZ OSPINA
JOSE JAIRO SANCHEZ CARTAGENA
JOSE LEONEL TORO ORREGO
JOSE LEONEL CORREA CUARTAS
JOSE LEONEL GALEANO PATIÑO
JOSE LUIS PEREZ SANTOS
JOSE MANUEL MONSALVE LONDOÑO
JOSE MARIA HINESTROZA HINESTROZA
JOSE MIGUEL JUVINAO DUQUE
JOSE NICOLAS ARAQUE BOLIVAR
JOSE NORBERTO SANCHEZ ORREGO
JOSE OMAR BARCO GALLEGO
JOSE ORLANDO MARTINEZ ALZATE
JOSE RAMIRO PULGARIN ALVAREZ
JOSE RAÚL CEBALLOS CUARTAS
JOSE RICARDO CARDENAS OSPINA
JOSE ROBIRIO DAZA MARIN
JOSE RODRIGO AGUIRRE GARCES
JOSE RUBIEL MONTOYA GONZALEZ
JOSE SADY MARTINEZ VANEGAS
JOSE SAMIR BECERRA OSPINA
JOSE WILLIAM GAVIRIA MESA
JOVANY ANDREI RAMIREZ RAMIREZ
JUAN ALFONSO LLANOS RODRIGUEZ
JUAN ANDRES MARTINEZ MONTERROZA
JUAN ANTONIO RONDON MARQUEZ
JUAN CARLOS BERROCAL ESQUIVEL
JUAN CARLOS SANDOVAL PANESSO
JUAN CARLOS CALLE RAMIREZ
JUAN DAVID MOLINA LOPERA
JUAN DAVID URREA GARCIA
JUAN DAVID CASTAÑO MONTOYA
JUAN DAVID ECHEVERRI SANCHEZ
JUAN DAVID HUERTAS CLAVIJO
JUAN DAVID GRAJALES DURANGO
JUAN DAVID OROZCO GAVIRIA
JUAN DE DIOS LONDOÑO CASTRO
JUAN DE JESUS CASTAÑEDA TORRES
JUAN DE LA CRUZ GUTIERREZ FLOREZ
JUAN DIEGO ANGEL MONTOYA
JUAN DIEGO VALENCIA VANEGAS
JUAN DIEGO GALLEGO LOPEZ
JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ VELASQUEZ
JUAN ESTEBAN ARISTIZABAL VASQUEZ
JUAN ESTEBAN AGUDELO HINCAPIE
JUAN FELIPE RAMIREZ CALDERON
JUAN FERNANDO CARDONA ROMAN
JUAN FERNANDO NARANJO BRAND
JUAN FERNANDO RESTREPO CARDENAS
JUAN FERNANDO TAMAYO ESCOBAR
JUAN FRANCISCO URREGO GIRALDO
JUAN GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE
JUAN GUILLERMO AGUILAR BAYER
JUAN GUILLERMO CARO JIMENEZ
JUAN GUILLERMO GIRALDO GOMEZ
JUAN JAIME SOSSA GOMEZ
JUAN LUIS LONDOÑO ARIAS
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ RINCON
JUAN PABLO VALENCIA MARIN
JUAN PABLO CASTAÑO ALVAREZ
JUAN PABLO ACOSTA GALLEGO
JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ RIVAS
JUAN ROBERTO VARGAS SCHOONEWOLFF
JUDITH ARBOLEDA DE GARCIA
JULIAN ARBOLEDA CASTAÑEDA
JULIAN DARIO ARIAS OSORIO
JULIO CESAR MORALES ARREDONDO
JULIO CESAR VILLAFUERTE LUZARDO
JULIO CESAR FLOREZ SUAREZ
JULIO CESAR CORDOBA LONDOÑO
JULIO CESAR PULGARIN VERA
JULIO CESAR DIAZ ORTEGA
JULIO CESAR VELASQUEZ SANTOS
JULIO CESAR REYES COPELLO
JULIO ENRIQUE CASTRILLON HOLGUIN
JULIO ERNESTO ESTRADA RINCON
JULIO ERNESTO ESTRADA LOPEZ
JULIO VICTOR ZAPATA LOPEZ
KELLY YURANY MEJIA VELASQUEZ
KEVIN ALBERTO MUÑOZ ORTIZ
LAURA DANIELA SANCHEZ RINCON
LAUREANO GOMEZ RAMIREZ
LEDY DEL SOCORRO BALLESTEROS GOMEZ
LEFFLINER ALEXIS RENTERIA LEMOS
LEON DARIO RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO
LEON DARIO ROJAS RESTREPO
LEON DARIO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
LEONARDO ALFREDO ARTEAGA FERRARO

Delegataria No. 8 – Hora 3:30 pm.

LEONARDO DE JESUS MARIN PELAEZ
LEONARDO FABIO MORALES MARIN
LEONARDO FABIO VILLARREAL PARRA
LEONCIO ECHEVERRY GUTIERREZ
LEONEL CARDONA GARCIA
LEONEL QUINTERO LONDOÑO
LEONEL ANTONIO OSPINA RESTREPO
LEONEL DE JESUS ORTIZ OCAMPO
LEONEL SAWASKY CUESTA RENTERIA
LEONIDAS VALENCIA PEÑA
LEONIDAS VALENCIA VALENCIA
LEVIS ORLANDO BENITEZ TORDECILLA
LIA ISABEL SANCHEZ TOBON
LIBARDO ANTONIO CORRALES RENDON
LIBARDO ANTONIO PARRA URREGO
LIBARDO DE JESUS FRANCO RAMIREZ
LIBARDO DE JESUS AVENDAÑO BERRIO
LIBIA DEL SOCORRO MEJIA DE ALVAREZ
LINA MARIA OROZCO GARCIA
LINDA GIL CARDONA
LINO AGUALIMPIA MURILLO
LIZ STEPHANIE PULGARIN GARCIA
LUCAS PENAGOS GALLEGO
LUCAS ARNAU FERNANDEZ
LUCELLY DEL SOCORRO LOPERA GALEANO
LUIS ALBERTO UCROS YEPEZ
LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ ZAPATA
LUIS ALBERTO FLOREZ VILLA
LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CARRASCAL
LUIS ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
LUIS ALFONSO UPEGUI AGUDELO
LUIS ALVEIRO BORJA TORRES
LUIS ANGEL LEON LEON
LUIS ANTONIO VALENCIA OSORIO
LUIS CARLOS PANIAGUA MUÑOZ
LUIS CARLOS MORALES OSPINA
LUIS CARLOS MONTOYA DIEZ
LUIS CARLOS GOMEZ ALZATE
LUIS CARLOS GAVIRIA JARAMILLO
LUIS CARLOS URREGO GIRALDO
LUIS DAVID VIOLA GUZMAN
LUIS EDUARDO CRUZ HIGUITA
LUIS EDUARDO GOMEZ ROBERTO
LUIS ENRIQUE CARVAJAL
LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ VASQUEZ
LUIS ENRIQUE OLEJUA MANCIPE
LUIS ENRIQUE FONTALVO RHENALS
LUIS ERNESTO ALVAREZ JACOME
LUIS FERNANDO HENAO URIBE
LUIS FERNANDO CALLE MENESES
LUIS FERNANDO MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA
LUIS FERNANDO MESA GOMEZ
LUIS FERNANDO VEGA RIOS
LUIS FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
LUIS FERNANDO CHICA LONDOÑO
LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ SOTO
LUIS FERNANDO CIFUENTES RIOS
LUIS FERNANDO GONZALEZ MORENO
LUIS FERNANDO ZAPATA GUTIERREZ
LUIS FERNANDO GAVIRIA VANEGAS
LUIS FERNANDO MONSALVE PULGARIN
LUIS FERNANDO PABON PULGARIN
LUIS FERNANDO PATIÑO GUERRA
LUIS FERNANDO MONSALVE MUNERA
LUIS FERNANDO BUITRAGO LONDOÑO
LUIS FERNANDO GARCES VILLA
LUIS FERNANDO URQUIJO LONDOÑO
LUIS FERNANDO VILLA BUENO
LUIS FERNEY NEVADO USME
LUIS GABRIEL VALENCIA RAMIREZ
LUIS GERMAN GARCIA PINO
LUIS GONZALO ACEVEDO ZAPATA
LUIS GUILLERMO NARANJO LONDOÑO
LUIS HERIBERTO BENJUMEA ZULUAGA
LUIS HERNAN CADAVID POSADA
LUIS HERNAN SUAREZ FORONDA
LUIS HERNANDO POSADA ALVAREZ
LUIS HERNANDO TOBON HIGUITA
LUIS HOLMER MORENO MONTALVO
LUIS JAVIER PIEDRAHITA GAVIRIA
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA HERNANDEZ
LUIS MARIA HENAO HERNANDEZ
LUIS MARIO MORALES RIVERA
LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES MEJIA
LUIS NORBERTO MONA USME
LUIS OCTAVIO MACIAS GAVIRIA
LUIS OCTAVIO CORRALES RENDON
LUIS RAFAEL CUETO BOHORQUEZ
LUIS SCHNEIDER MARTINEZ ZAPATA
LUZ ADRIANA PARRA YEPES
LUZ ADRIANA MARTINEZ AGUIRRE
LUZ AMPARO OLAYA ALVAREZ
LUZ ANGELICA MUÑOZ DE RAMIREZ
LUZ ARELY HENAO RUIZ
LUZ DARY CUADROS GUISAO
LUZ MARINA GOMEZ MEJIA
LUZ MARINA GONZALEZ MORENO
LUZ MARINA GONZALEZ BOTERO
LUZ MARY AGUDELO JARAMILLO
LUZ PIEDAD PATIÑO GIL

Delegataria No. 9 – Hora 4:30 pm.

LUZ STELLA TOBON LOPEZ
LUZ STELLA GIRALDO TANGARIFE
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
MANUEL SALGADO BARON
MANUEL ALBERTO PASTRANA HERNANDEZ
MANUEL ALFONSO CORTES ORTIZ
MANUEL ANTONIO CANO GALLEGO
MANUEL CRISTOBAL GENES GUILLIN
MANUEL EDILBERTO MENDEZ HERRERA
MANUEL EDUARDO HOYOS QUINCHIA
MANUEL EMILIO MENA MENA
MANUEL JOSE MARIN GOMEZ
MANUEL JOSE PULGARIN VERA
MANUEL JOSE ACEVEDO GOMEZ
MANUEL SALVADOR SUESCUN VILLA
MANUEL SALVADOR PASOS ACUÑA
MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES JARAMILLO
MANUEL SALVADOR MORALES CASTRO
MANUEL SALVADOR OLAYA SANCHEZ
MARCELINO RAMIREZ MOSQUERA
MARCELO MOSQUERA JAVE
MARCO ANTONIO CASTRO DUSSAN
MARCO AURELIO PAREJA ARENAS
MARCO AURELIO QUIROZ OCHOA
MARCO AURELIO ALVAREZ PACHECO
MARCO FIDEL PEREZ JARAMILLO
MARCO TULIO PATIÑO OSPINA
MARCO VINICIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MARCOS TULIO RUSSO GOMEZ
MARGARITA DEL CONSUELO ROLDAN CAÑAS
MARGARITA MARIA VARGAS GAVIRIA
MARHA ELENA MOLINA CARUPIA
MARIA AMPARO ARANGO SAENZ
MARIA AMPARO MARIN RAMOS
MARIA ANGELICA MONSALVE GUTIERREZ
MARIA AUXILIADORA RENDON ARIAS
MARIA BERENICE HOYOS HOYOS
MARIA CELMIRA JIMENEZ RAMIREZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN GOMEZ PINEDA
MARIA DEL PILAR BOTERO PACHON
MARIA DOLLY HIGUITA CARRILLO
MARIA DOLORES CHAVARRIA DE ROBLEDO
MARIA ELENA ALZATE DE SUAZA
MARIA ELIZABETH ISAZA CASTAÑO
MARIA INES ORTIZ RESTREPO
MARIA ISABEL YEPES LONDOÑO
MARIA MARGARITA RIVERA ROMAN
MARIA MERCEDES MACIAS GAVIRIA
MARIA NELLY BERRIO BEDOYA
MARIA SELMAR RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
MARIA TERESA GOMEZ DE MORENO
MARIANO DE JESUS SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ
MARIBEL AREIZA ESCOBAR
MARICELA OLAYA ALVAREZ
MARIELA INES GIL DE COSSIO
MARIO MONTOYA HERNANDEZ
MARIO RESTREPO ORDOÑEZ
MARIO SANCHEZ PASOS
MARIO ALFONSO CIFUENTES CARDONA
MARIO ANTONIO ACEVEDO CASTRILLON
MARIO ANTONIO PEREZ RAMOS
MARIO DE JESUS ALVAREZ LOPEZ
MARIO DE JESUS MOSQUERA MEJIA
MARIO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ
MARIO DE JESUS ARANGO CUEVAS
MARIO HUMBERTO AGUDELO ARENAS
MARIO JAVIER PEREZ ESCOBAR
MARISOL ESCOBAR LONDOÑO
MARTA CECILIA ARBOLEDA GUTIERREZ
MARTHA CECILIA ZULUAGA HENAO
MARTHA CECILIA AGUDELO MONDRAGON
MARTHA CECILIA AGUDELO CASTAÑO
MARTHA LUCIA DEL SOCORRO VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ
MATEO LOPEZ PELAEZ
MAURICIO SANCHEZ ARIAS
MAURICIO ANTONIO ZEA ALVAREZ
MAURICIO DE JESUS LOPEZ GONZALEZ
MAURICIO ESNEIDER MOSQUERA
MAURICIO LEON ORTIZ VILLEGAS
MAYERLIN CHICA ORTIZ
MELIDA DEL SOCORRO LONDOÑO HERNANDEZ
MESIAS DE JESUS BENITEZ VELASQUEZ
MICHEL ALEXANDER GUEVARA LOZADA
MIGUEL ALBERTO MACHADO FLORES
MIGUEL ANGEL OVIEDO MENDOZA
MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTA ESTRADA
MIGUEL ANGEL ECHAVARRIA PIEDRAHITA
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA QUIÑONES
MIGUEL ANGEL URREA MEJIA
MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADA GONZALEZ
MIRIAN DEL SOCORRO VALENCIA MAZO
MONICA CECILIA MORENO BOTERO
MONICA DEL SOCORRO PALACIO RESTREPO
MONICA ESTHER GUZMAN CADAVID
MORIST ERNESTO JIMENEZ MARIN
NATALIA ISABEL YEPES OSORIO
NAZARIO ANDRADE ANDRADE
NEFTALI ALVAREZ ROJO
NEIL EDUARDO BENITEZ TORDECILLA
NELBA ROSA BENITEZ ARCILA

Delegataria No. 10 – Hora 5:30 pm.

NELSON VELASQUEZ PINEDA
NELSON SIERRA ARISMENDI
NELSON ANDRES VELASQUEZ CHAVARRIA
NELSON ANIBAL VELASQUEZ DIAZ
NELSON DE JESUS CARDONA PULIDO
NERLY NORBEY VIDAL VARGAS
NESTOR ALONSO DE JESUS GOMEZ HOYOS
NESTOR EMILIO GIRALDO ATEHORTUA
NESTOR ENRIQUE DE LEON ESPITIA
NEY JOSE NUÑEZ RUIZ
NICK RIVERA CAMINERO
NICO ANTONIO SANCHEZ PARRA
NICOLAS DE JESUS MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ
NICOLAS DE JESUS RIVERA PEREZ
NORA ELENA CANO VELEZ
NORMAN REBOLLEDO BERRIO
OCTAVIO DE JESUS BEDOYA CUERVO
OLGA CECILIA BUSTAMANTE ARISMENDY
OLGA LUCIA TAMAYO ESCOBAR
OMAR ALBERTO RODAS TABARES
OMAR ANDRES BEDOYA RAMIREZ
OMAR DARIO ZUÑIGA MOSQUERA
OMAR DE JESUS ASENCIO CANCHILA
OMAR DE JESUS VILLA ALVAREZ
OMAR DE JESUS GALEANO GOMEZ
ORLANDO RUIZ AGUIRRE
ORLANDO ACEVEDO GOMEZ
ORLANDO ANTONIO RAMIREZ RESTREPO
ORLANDO ANTONIO LIBREROS TORO
ORLANDO DE JESUS JIMENEZ CATAÑO
OSCAR GAVIRIA PINEDA
OSCAR TABARES CARDONA
OSCAR GOMEZ MARIN
OSCAR ALBERTO ABUETA CAÑADAS
OSCAR ALBERTO GONZALEZ RESTREPO
OSCAR ALEJANDRO RENDON MARIN
OSCAR DARIO DAVID GARCES
OSCAR DE JESUS TOBON GARCIA
OSCAR DE JESUS PULGARIN RIVERA
OSCAR DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA
OSCAR ELIAS VELASQUEZ TOBON
OSCAR GUILLERMO PADILLA MARIMON
OSCAR HUMBERTO GIRALDO ESTRADA
OSCAR IVAN ALVAREZ VARGAS
OSCAR JAIME ESCOBAR GAVIRIA
OSCAR JAIRO TABORDA RESTREPO
OSIAS MARMOLEJO CHAVERRA
OSMAN DE JESUS OLASCOAGA PASTRANA
OSMAR OSWALDO PEREZ MORENO
OSTUAL FRANCISCO SERNA ARRIAGA
OTTO ALVARO ROJAS GOMEZ
OVER VASQUEZ GIRALDO
PABLO URIBE TRUJILLO
PABLO MEJIA BERMUDEZ
PABLO MONSALVE LOPERA
PABLO EMILIO QUINTERO QUINTERO
PAOLA PENAGOS GALLEGO
PARMENIO DE JESUS DAZA BUITRAGO
PAULA ANDREA ZAPATA JARAMILLO
PAULO CESAR GRAJALES DURANGO
PEDRO MONTOYA MUÑOZ
PEDRO ANTONIO MURIEL GONZALEZ
PEDRO ANTONIO CAMARGO PADILLA
PEDRO EMILIO ZULUAGA GOMEZ
PEDRO IGNACIO BERNAL HERMIRA
PEDRO JESUS MARTINEZ ARBOLEDA
PEDRO JULIO RUIZ SALAZAR
PEDRO MARIA OSORIO VILLADA
PEDRO MARTE MARTELO MEDINA
PHELLY IGNACIO ACERO OLARTE
PLACIDO COA BLANQUICET
PLUTARCO MANUEL URRUTIA PENA
PORFIRIO DE JESUS OSPINA MORENO
PROSPERO JOSE POSADA MYER
RAFAEL RESTREPO ZAPATA
RAFAEL GUZMAN PUENTES
RAFAEL ANGEL VARGAS
RAFAEL ANTONIO BRAN ARANGO
RAFAEL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
RAFAEL ANTONIO PUERTA CADAVID
RAFAEL ANTONIO FLOREZ
RAFAEL EMILIO MACHACON VILLAREAL
RAFAEL ENRIQUE MARTELO MEDINA
RAMIRO ALFONSO CHICA LONDOÑO
RAMIRO ANTONIO PUERTA RIOS
RAMON SANCHEZ AGUDELO
RAMON ARTURO RUIZ PUERTA
RAMON DARIO PANIAGUA ALVAREZ
RAMON EMILIO TOBON ORTEGA
RAMON ENRIQUE CALDERON GAMBOA
RAMON ORLANDO LONDOÑO ORREGO
RANDY ANTONIO BERROCAL DURANGO
RAQUEL ZOZAYA ALDANA
RAUL ANGEL ESCOBAR CADAVID
RAUL DAVID LOPEZ HENAO
RAUL JAIME ARANGO CORREA
REINEL DE JESUS ISAZA ISAZA
RENE FERNANDO DEVIA DUEÑAS
RICARDO PINEDA RUIZ
RICARDO GONZALEZ CANO

Delegataria No. 11 – Hora 6:30 pm.

RICARDO ORTEGA LOBO
RICARDO POVEDA HURTADO
RICARDO ADOLFO SALDARRIAGA PULGARIN
RICARDO ALBERTO ARANGO CORREA
RICARDO ALFONSO PUERTA CADAVID
RIGOBERTO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
RIGOBERTO MUÑOZ VILLA
RIGOBERTO DAZA BUITRAGO
RIGOBERTO DE JESUS AMAYA GONZALEZ
RIGOBERTO DE JESUS CASTAÑO CORREA
ROBERTO AZULA SALAZAR
ROBERTO PEREA ALLIN
ROBIN DE JESUS NUÑEZ RUIZ
ROBIN HERNANDO ESPEJO CAÑAS
ROBINSON MESA QUINTERO
RODIMIRO DE JESUS USUGA GARCES
RODRIGO LOPEZ
RODRIGO ALONSO LOAIZA RIVERA
RODRIGO DE JESUS CASTAÑEDA AGUDELO
RODRIGO DE JESUS MONTOYA VALENCIA
RODRIGO DE JESUS QUINTERO MARTINEZ
RODRIGO GONZALO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
RODRIGO SAMUEL CRUZ GARCIA
ROGER DAVID CALDERA GARAVITO
ROGER WILFER DIAZ LUJAN
ROIMAN ENRIQUE ZAMBRANO FALCON
ROSEMBERT GRAJALES DAVILA
RUBELIO DE JESUS AGUDELO QUIÑONEZ
RUBEN ANTONIO URIBE GUBBAY
RUBEN DARIO RESTREPO RESTREPO
RUBEN DARIO GARCIA CASTAÑO
RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ MOYA
RUBEN DARIO GARCIA QUINTERO
RUBEN DARIO ROJAS CHAVARRIA
RUBEN DARIO CASTAÑO GIRALDO
RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ ZULUAGA
RUBEN FERNANDO RESTREPO GOMEZ
RUBIEL DE JESUS URREA SEPULVEDA
RUFINO DUQUE NARANJO
RUPERTO ANTONIO PIEDRAHITA RAMIREZ
RUTH VERONICA MURIEL LOPEZ
SANDRA MARIA SERNA TABARES
SARA ORTIZ SANCHEZ
SARA MANUELA GARCIA CALLE
SAULO DE JESUS GOMEZ HERRERA
SEBASTIAN OBANDO GIRALDO
SENEN EDUARDO PALACIOS CORDOBA
SERGIO ALEJANDRO MUNERA ESPINAL
SERGIO ALEXANDER BETANCUR AGUDELO
SERGIO ANDRES HENAO BARRERA
SERGIO ARMANDO MUÑOZ CARDONA
SERGIO ARTURO RAMIREZ MONTOYA
SERGIO LEON CARDONA BETANCUR
SEVERO ANTONIO SOLANO GONZALEZ
SILVIA ZAPATA DURANGO
SILVIA PILAR SOLANO RODRIGUEZ
SIMON BOLIVAR TRIVIÑO MIRANDA
SOLANGEL CALLE ARAQUE
SOLEMNIA DE JESUS GUTIERREZ PRECIADO
SUGEIMAR YONIER GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
SUSANA PENAGOS RODRIGUEZ
TEOBALDO CARABALLO VALENCIA
TERESA DE JESUS CALLE DE GOMEZ
TERESITA COLORADO GOMEZ
TOBIAS ANTONIO RODAS ADARVE
TOMAS MUÑETON DURANGO
TOMAS DOMINGO MORENO CORDOBA
UBALDO DE JESUS VARGAS CUADROS
UBERNEY OCAMPO CANO
ULISES BEDOYA ROLDAN
VICENTE EMILIO MUÑOZ ZAPATA
VICTOR GARCIA RENDON
VICTOR ALFONSO ESCOBAR
VICTOR HERNANDO LONDOÑO GONZALEZ
VICTOR HUGO ZAPATA GOMEZ
VICTOR JULIO RIVERA FERNANDEZ
VICTOR MANUEL VELEZ QUIROS
VICTOR MANUEL ARANGO GARCIA
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
VICTOR OCTAVIO DAVID GARCES
VILMA INES LEZCANO MIRANDA
VIRGELINA RENDON TORRES
VIRGILIO PINEDA CAICEDO
VIRGILIO ANTONIO ESPITIA GONZALEZ
VLADIMIR TOBON
WALTER ANTONIO JULIO MERCADO
WALTER JIMMY CASTRO SILVA
WEIMAR ALBERTO GALLEGO LOPEZ
WILDER ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GOEZ
WILDER ENRIQUE BENITEZ MESA
WILFER ALEXANDER BEDOYA HENAO
WILFER HUMBERTO VANEGAS ARIAS
WILFRIDO ASCENDRA GOMEZ
WILLIAM HENAO URIBE
WILLIAM DE JESUS HIGUITA CASTRILLON
WILLIAM DE JESUS GUZMAN ARANGO
WILLIAM DE JESUS OSPINA MORENO
WILLIAM FREDY LOPEZ MARIN
WILLIAM HUMBERTO DAZA GIRALDO
WILLIAM JOSE BERROCAL ESQUIVEL
WILLINTON ALEXIS ARAQUE RUA
WILLINTON ARLEY ARAQUE CARTAGENA
WILMAR SANCHEZ SALAZAR
WILSON BUSTAMANTE HERNANDEZ
WILSON VELASQUEZ MONTOYA
WILSON OLAYA SERRATO
WILSON ALBERTO OCAMPO ANGEL
WILSON DE JESUS USUGA BETANCUR
WILSON ENRIQUE GALLEGO GALLO
WILSON MARIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
WILTON BRAVO TASCON
YADIR ARTURO DAVID URREGO
YANNETH VANEGAS MAYA
YEISON ANDRES GARZON DIAZ
YEISON EMIRO ARCOS ALVAREZ
YELCID ARBEY OSORIO HURTADO
YERLEY ANTONIO RIVAS PALACIO
YESID BRAVO PADILLA
YHOAN MANUEL JIMENEZ LONDOÑO
YIDI LISETH SIERRA CARO
YOHAN OVIDIO USUGA SIERRA
ZARA MARKHO CONGOTE FLOREZ